2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 |
Přátelské kluby 2019 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Týden | 07/05/2019 | 19:45 | H | Brentford FC | Brentford FC | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
Týden | 07/09/2019 | 19:45 | H | Bristol City | Bristol City | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
Týden | 07/12/2019 | 18:00 | H | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Týden | 13. 7. 2019 | 14:00 | NA | Kickers Offenbach | Kickers Offenbach | 2: 3 (0: 0) | |
Týden | 16. 7. 2019 | 19:00 | N | AFC Bournemouth | AFC Bournemouth | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
Týden | 23. 7. 2019 | 19:45 | NA | Metropolitní policie | Metropolitní policie | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
Týden | 30. 7. 2019 | 19:45 | H | Křišťálový palác | Křišťálový palác | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
FA Cup 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
1. Kolo | 11/09/2019 | 15:00 | H | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
1. Kolo | 19.11.2019 | 19:45 | NA | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Ligový pohár 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
1. Kolo | 08/13/2019 | 19:45 | H | Milton Keynes Dons | Milton Keynes Dons | 2: 4 (1: 1, 2: 2) pso | |
League One 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
1. Kolo | 3. 8. 2019 | 15:00 | H | Rotherham United | Rotherham United | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
2. Kulaté | 08/10/2019 | 15:00 | NA | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
3. Kolo | 17. 8. 2019 | 15:00 | H | Accrington Stanley | Accrington Stanley | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
4. Kulaté | 20. 8. 2019 | 19:45 | NA | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
5. Kolo | 24. 8. 2019 | 15:00 | NA | Sunderland AFC | Sunderland AFC | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
6. Kulaté | 31. 8. 2019 | 15:00 | H | Wycombe Wanderers | Wycombe Wanderers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
7. Kolo | 09.07.2019 | 12:00 | NA | Milton Keynes Dons | Milton Keynes Dons | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
8. Kolo | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 | H | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
9. Kolo | 17.09.2019 | 19:45 | NA | Coventry City | Coventry City | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
10. Kolo | 21. 09. 2019 | 15:00 | H | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
11. Kolo | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | NA | Peterborough United | Peterborough United | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
12. Kolo | 10/05/2019 | 15:00 | H | Rochdale AFC | Rochdale AFC | 3: 2 (3: 0) | |
13. kolo | 10. 12. 2019 | 15:00 | NA | Southend United | Southend United | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
14. Kolo | 19. 10. 2019 | 15:00 | H | Portsmouth FC | Portsmouth FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15. Kolo | 10/22/2019 | 19:45 | NA | Burton Albion | Burton Albion | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17. kolo | 11/02/2019 | 15:00 | H | Lincoln City | Lincoln City | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
18. kolo | 16. 11. 2019 | 15:00 | NA | Blackpool FC | Blackpool FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19. kolo | 23. 11. 2019 | 15:00 | H | Gillingham FC | Gillingham FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
20. kolo | 12. 7. 2019 | 15:00 | NA | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
21. kolo | 14/14/2019 | 15:00 | H | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
22. Kolo | 21/21/2019 | 15:00 | NA | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
23. kolo | 26/12/2019 | 15:00 | NA | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
24. kolo | 29.12.2019 | 15:00 | H | Oxford United | Oxford United | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
25. Kolo | 01/01/2020 | 15:00 | H | Southend United | Southend United | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
27. kolo | 01/11/2020 | 15:00 | NA | Portsmouth FC | Portsmouth FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
28. kolo | 01/18/2020 | 15:00 | H | Peterborough United | Peterborough United | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
30. kolo | 01/28/2020 | 19:45 | H | Burton Albion | Burton Albion | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
31. kolo | 2. 1. 2020 | 15:00 | NA | Accrington Stanley | Accrington Stanley | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
32. Kolo | 02/08/2020 | 15:00 | H | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
33. Kolo | 02/11/2020 | 19:45 | H | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
34. Kolo | 02/15/2020 | 15:00 | NA | Rotherham United | Rotherham United | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
29. kolo | 18. 2. 2020 | 19:45 | NA | Oxford United | Oxford United | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
35. Kulaté | 02/22/2020 | 15:00 | H | Blackpool FC | Blackpool FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
36. Kulaté | 02/29/2020 | 15:00 | NA | Gillingham FC | Gillingham FC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
37. Kolo | 03/07/2020 | 15:00 | H | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
38. Kolo | 14.03.2020 | NA | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers | dnp | ||
39. Kolo | 21.03.2020 | H | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers | dnp | ||
26. kolo | 03/24/2020 | NA | Rochdale AFC | Rochdale AFC | dnp | ||
40. Kolo | 28.03.2020 | NA | Lincoln City | Lincoln City | dnp | ||
42. Kolo | 04/10/2020 | H | Sunderland AFC | Sunderland AFC | dnp | ||
43. Kolo | 13/13/2020 | NA | Wycombe Wanderers | Wycombe Wanderers | dnp | ||
44. Kolo | 18. 4. 2020 | H | Milton Keynes Dons | Milton Keynes Dons | dnp | ||
45. Kolo | 04/25/2020 | NA | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town | dnp | ||
46. Kolo | 05/03/2020 | H | Coventry City | Coventry City | dnp | ||
EF.L Trophy 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
Skupina C | 09/03/2019 | 19:45 | H | Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Skupina C | 10. 8. 2019 | 19:30 | H | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Skupina C | 13. 11. 2019 | 19:45 | NA | Southend United | Southend United | 1: 3 (1: 2) |