2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1982/1983 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1970/1971 1969/1970 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 |
Přátelské kluby 2019 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Týden | 07/04/2019 | 00:00 | NA | CF America | CF America | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Týden | 07/07/2019 | 03:30 | N | Deportivo Guadalajara | Deportivo Guadalajara | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Týden | 07/11/2019 | 03:00 | NA | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Copa Libertadores 2019 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
16. kolo | 07/25/2019 | 01:30 | NA | Athletico Paranaense | Athletico Paranaense | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
16. kolo | 08/01/2019 | 01:30 | H | Athletico Paranaense | Athletico Paranaense | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Čtvrtfinále | 21. 8. 2019 | 23:15 | NA | LDU Quito | LDU Quito | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Čtvrtfinále | 28/28/2019 | 23:15 | H | LDU Quito | LDU Quito | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Semifinále | 10. 2. 2019 | 01:30 | NA | River Plate | River Plate | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Semifinále | 23. 10. 2019 | 01:30 | H | River Plate | River Plate | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Libertadores Cup 2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
Skupina 8 | 03/04/2020 | 00:30 | NA | Caracas FC | Caracas FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Skupina 8 | 03/11/2020 | 00:30 | H | Nezávislý Medellin | Nezávislý Medellin | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Skupina 8 | 18. 9. 2020 | 01:00 | NA | Svoboda | Svoboda | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Skupina 8 | 09/25/2020 | 01:00 | NA | Nezávislý Medellin | Nezávislý Medellin | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Skupina 8 | 30.09.2020 | 01:30 | H | Svoboda | Svoboda | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Skupina 8 | 23. 10. 2020 | 01:30 | H | Caracas FC | Caracas FC | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
16. kolo | 03/12/2020 | 00:30 | NA | Mezinárodní | Mezinárodní | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
16. kolo | 12/10/2020 | 00:30 | H | Mezinárodní | Mezinárodní | 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 1) pso | |
Čtvrtfinále | 17/12/2020 | 00:30 | NA | Závodní klub | Závodní klub | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Čtvrtfinále | 24. 12. 2020 | 00:30 | H | Závodní klub | Závodní klub | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Semifinále | 01/06/2021 | 22:15 | H | Santos FC | Santos FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Semifinále | 01/13/2021 | 22:15 | NA | Santos FC | Santos FC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
První divize 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
1. Kolo | 29. 7. 2019 | 00:00 | H | Hurikán | Hurikán | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Kulaté | 08/05/2019 | 00:00 | NA | Záštitu nad Paraná | Záštitu nad Paraná | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
3. Kolo | 19. 8. 2019 | 00:00 | H | Aldosivi | Aldosivi | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
4. Kulaté | 26. 8. 2019 | 00:00 | NA | Banfield | Banfield | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
5. Kolo | 09/01/2019 | 21:00 | NA | River Plate | River Plate | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
6. Kulaté | 16. 9. 2019 | 00:00 | H | Studenti | Studenti | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
7. Kolo | 21. 09. 2019 | 21:45 | NA | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
8. Kolo | 29. 09. 2019 | 00:00 | H | Newell | Newell's Old Boys | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
9. Kolo | 10. 7. 2019 | 00:00 | NA | Obrana a spravedlnost | Obrana a spravedlnost | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
10. Kolo | 19. 10. 2019 | 01:10 | H | Závodní klub | Závodní klub | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
11. Kolo | 11/01/2019 | 00:20 | NA | Lanús | Lanús | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
12. Kolo | 11/03/2019 | 14:00 | H | Sarandí Arsenal | Sarandí Arsenal | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
13. kolo | 11. 10. 2019 | 23:00 | NA | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
14. Kolo | 24. 11. 2019 | 20:10 | H | Union of Santa Fe | Union of Santa Fe | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15. Kolo | 30/30/2019 | 22:40 | H | Argentinos Juniors | Argentinos Juniors | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
16. Kolo | 12. 8. 2019 | 22:40 | NA | Rosario Central | Rosario Central | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17. kolo | 01/27/2020 | 00:45 | H | Nezávislý | Nezávislý | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18. kolo | 02/03/2020 | 00:45 | NA | Cordoba workshopy | Cordoba workshopy | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19. kolo | 02/09/2020 | 00:45 | H | Atletický Tucuman | Atletický Tucuman | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
20. kolo | 17.02.2020 | 00:50 | NA | Central Córdoba SdE | Central Córdoba SdE | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
21. kolo | 02/23/2020 | 22:40 | H | Godoy Cruz | Godoy Cruz | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
22. Kolo | 02/29/2020 | 00:10 | NA | Colon of Santa Fe | Colon of Santa Fe | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
23. kolo | 03/08/2020 | 00:00 | H | Gymnastika La Plata | Gymnastika La Plata | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Super League Cup 2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
Zóna A | 14.03.2020 | 23:00 | NA | Godoy Cruz | Godoy Cruz | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
Zóna A | 03/22/2020 | H | Central Córdoba SdE | Central Córdoba SdE | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 04/05/2020 | NA | Nezávislý | Nezávislý | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 04/12/2020 | H | Záštitu nad Paraná | Záštitu nad Paraná | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 15. 4. 2020 | H | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 19. 4. 2020 | NA | Sarandí Arsenal | Sarandí Arsenal | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 26/4/2020 | NA | Newell | Newell's Old Boys | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 29.04.2020 | H | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 05/03/2020 | NA | Gymnastika La Plata | Gymnastika La Plata | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 05/10/2020 | H | Banfield | Banfield | dnp | ||
Zóna A | 17.05.2020 | NA | Union of Santa Fe | Union of Santa Fe | dnp | ||
Argentina Cup 2019 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
2. Kulaté | 08/14/2019 | 01:10 | N | Almagro | Almagro | 1: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso |