Fotbalové zápasy »01.03.2016

Přehled fotbalových zápasů k 1. 3. 2016



. .
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 19 let 2016> březen FIFA>Březen> Přátelské zápasy U19 2016> Březen
13:30 Černá Hora - Gruzie 2: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 17 let 2016> březen FIFA>Březen> Přátelské zápasy U17 2016> Březen
10:00 Gruzie - Arménie 4: 1
12:00 Ázerbajdžán - Ukrajina 0: 2
19:45 Irsko - Švýcarsko 1: 1
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2016> Skupina 5 CONMEBOL>Skupina 5 Copa Libertadores 2016> Skupina 5' border = '0' />
20:15 FBC Melgar - Nezávisle na údolí 0: 1 (0: 1)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2016> Skupina 7 CONMEBOL>Skupina 7 Copa Libertadores 2016> Skupina 7' border = '0' />
22:30 Olympia Club - Pumas UNAM 0: 2 (0: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina A AFC>Skupina A AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina A' hranice = '0' />
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Sepahan FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Al Ittihad - Lokomotiv Taškent 1: 1 (1: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina B AFC>Skupina B AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina B' hranice = '0' />
13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Al Nassr 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:15 Fc zob ahan - Lekhwiya SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina E AFC>Skupina E AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina E' hranice = '0' />
10:30 FC Tokio - Binh Duong FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Jianggs Suning - Jeonbuk FC 3: 2 (1: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina F AFC>Skupina F AFC Champions League 2016> Skupina F' hranice = '0' />
05:00 FC Soul - Sanfrecce Hirošima 4: 1 (1: 1)
07:30 Shandong Luneng - Buriram United 3: 0 (0: 0)
Argentina> První divize 2016  Argentina> První divize 2016>' border = '0' />
00:15 River Plate - Nezávislý 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:15 Temperley - Tygr 2: 0 (2: 0)
Argentina> Národní první B 2016  Argentina> First National B 2016>' border = '0' />
00:05 Ramon Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste 2: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Nezávislá Rivadavia - Cordoba Institute 0: 3 (0: 0)
Rakousko> Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria> Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1: 0 (1: 0)
Bulharsko> Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2: 0 (2: 0)
Chorvatsko> 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia> 1. HNL 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Záhřeb 3: 0 (3: 0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 2: 2 (2: 1)
Dánsko> DBU Pokalen 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále  Denmark>Čtvrtfinále>> DBU Pokalen 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále
pět hodin SønderjyskE - Aarhus GF 0: 3 (0: 2)
Ekvádor> Série A 2016, první fáze  Ecuador> Série A 2016 První fáze>' border = '0' />
01:00 Emelec - Národní 0: 1 (0: 1)
Egypt> Premiership 2015/2016  Egypt> Premiership 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
12:45 Al-Mokawloon - Ittihad El-Iskandary 3: 1 (1: 1)
12:45 Asuán - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:15 Klub Al-Masry - ENPPI 4: 0 (3: 0)
15:15 Wadi Degla FC - Ghazl Al-Mehalla 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:15 Sportovní klub Smouha - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 4: 3 (2: 0)
18:00 Daklyeh - Ismaily 0: 1 (0: 0)
Anglie> Premier League 2015/2016  England> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Southampton FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Aston Villa - Everton FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 2: 2 (2: 1)
19:45 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:45 Sunderland AFC - Křišťálový palác 2: 2 (1: 0)
Anglie> Mistrovství 2015/2016  England> Mistrovství 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Anglie> League One 2015/2016  England> League One 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Barnsley FC - Coventry City 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Bradford City - Colchester United 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Bury FC - Peterborough United 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Blackpool FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
19:45 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Sheffield United - Burton Albion 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Southend United - Crewe Alexandra 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United 0: 0 (0: 0)
Anglie> Liga dva 2015/2016  England> League Two 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Barnet FC - Plymouth Argyle 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Hartlepool United 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Cambridge United - Wycombe Wanderers 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 2: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Crawley Town - Newport County 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Exeter City - Portsmouth FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:45 Luton Town - Morecambe FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Oxford United - York City 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Město Yeovil - Accrington Stanley 1: 0 (0: 0)
Anglie> Národní liga 2015/2016  England> Národní liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Braintree Town - Kidderminster pustošitelé 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Dover Athletic - Southport FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United 1: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Město Cheltenham 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Bromley FC - Welling United FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Estonsko> Superkarikas 2016> Finále  Estonia>Final Superkarikas 2016> Final' border = '0' />
pět hodin FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 3: 0 (1: 0)
Německo> Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany> Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 4 (0: 1)
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem 1: 1 (1: 0)
Německo> 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:30 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Sv sandhausen - 1. FC Norimberk 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlín 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL Bochum 1: 3 (1: 0)
16:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 Mnichov 0: 1 (0: 1)
Německo> 3. liga 2015/2016  Germany> 3. Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
17:30 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Hallescher FC - Wurzburger Kickers 1: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 Werder Brémy II - VfB Stuttgart II 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Fortuna Kolín nad Rýnem - Prusko Munster 2: 1 (1: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany> Regionalliga West 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
18:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3: 3 (2: 1)
18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Červené a bílé jídlo 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Verl 5: 0 (3: 0)
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - Sportovní fanoušek Lotte 0: 3 (0: 1)
Maďarsko> Maďarský pohár 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále  Hungary>Čtvrtfinále> Magyar Kupa 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále
pět hodin Debrecen VSC - Spartakus z Nyíregyházy 5: 0 (2: 0)
Indie> I-League 2016  India> I-League 2016>' border = '0' />
10:30 Salgaocar FC - East Bengal FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:35 Sportovní Goa - McDowell Mohun Bagan 1: 1 (1: 1)
Izrael> Státní pohár 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále  Israel>Čtvrtfinále>> Státní pohár 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále
pět hodin Hapoel Aškelon - Bnei Sachnin FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4: 1 (2: 1)
Itálie> Série B 2015/2016  Italy> Serie B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:30 Brescia Calcio - USA Avellino 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Spice Football - AC Cesena 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Latinskoamerický fotbal 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Modena FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Ternana Calcio 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Trapani fotbal 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Vápník jako - Virtus Lanciano 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 USA Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 2: 2 (1: 1)
Itálie> Coppa Italia 2015/2016> Semifinále  Italy>Semifinále Coppa Italia 2015/2016> Semifinále' border = '0' />
20:00 AC Milán - USA Alessandria 1912 5: 0 (3: 0)
Jamajka> National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica> Národní Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
01:40 Harbor View - Rivoli United 1: 1
Malajsie> Superliga 2016  Malaysia> Super League 2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Selangor FA - Sarawak FA 4: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 Kedah FA - Kelantan FA 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Penang FA - Perak TBG 1: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 T-Team FC - PDRM FA 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Felda United FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Pahang FA - Terengganu FA 1: 2 (0: 2)
Malta> Play-off Premier League 2016  Malta> Playoff Premier League 2016>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Balzan FC - Tarxien duhy 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:00 Valletta FC - Naxxar Lions FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
Maroko> Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
15:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad AC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Severní Irsko> Premier League 2015/2016  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0: 2
Paraguay> Apertura první divize 2016  Paraguay> První divize 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Blonďatá pakoně - Guarani 2: 2 (0: 2)
Polsko> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Leczna 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdaňsk 1: 0 (0: 0)
Rusko> Kubok 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále  Russia>Čtvrtfinále>> Kubok 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále
14:00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:15 FK Krasnodar - Terek Groznyj 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
Skotsko> Premiership 2015/2016  Scotland> Premiership 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Srdce Midlothiana - Inverness CT 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
Skotsko> Mistrovství 2015/2016  Scotland> Mistrovství 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Queen of the South - Hibernian FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Rangers FC - Raith Rovers 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Falkirk FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Skotsko> League One 2015/2016  Scotland> League One 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Brechin City FC - Forfar Athletic 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Ayr United - Cowdenbeath FC 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:45 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Scotland> League Two 2015/2016  Scotland> League Two 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
19:45 Clyde FC - East Stirlingshire FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Slovensko> Super Liga 2015/2016  Slovakia> Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1: 1 (1: 0)
Jihoafrická republika> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
17:30 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United 1: 1 (1: 0)
Španělsko> První divize 2015/2016  Spain> První divize 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Skutečná společnost 3: 0 (1: 0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Getafe CF 4: 0 (2: 0)
Súdán> Premier League 2016  Sudan> Premier League 2016>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Al Ahly Shendi - Al Amir 4: 0
Turecko> Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále  Turkey>Čtvrtfinále Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále' border = '0' />
18:00 Caykur Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ukrajina> Kubok 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále  Ukraine>Čtvrtfinále>> Kubok 2015/2016> Čtvrtfinále
15:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Dněpr Dněpropetrovsk 0: 3 (0: 1)
pět hodin FC Alexandria - Dynamo Kyjev 1: 1 (1: 0)