Fotbalové zápasy »05/03/2021

Přehled fotbalových zápasů k 5. 3.21



. .
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Skupina B CAF>Skupina B CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Skupina B' hranice = '0' />
19:00 CR Bélouizdad - Al Hilal Omdurman -: -
CAF> U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Třetí místo CAF>Třetí místo U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Třetí místo' border = '0' />
20:00 Gambie - Tunisko -: -
Alžírsko> Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria> Ligue 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger resch.
CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura resch.
14:00 WA Tlemcen - NC Lean -: -
14:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey -: -
14:00 USA Biskra - ES Setif -: -
14:00 RC Rélizane - USM Bel Abbes -: -
15:00 JS Kabylie - Olympic Medea -: -
Argentina> První divize 2021  Argentina> První divize 2021>' border = '0' />
22:15 Newell's Old Boys - Nezávislý -: -
Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Zahájení  Argentina> První otevření Metropolitan B 2021>' border = '0' />
23:00 Komunikace z Buenos Aires - Deportivo Merlo -: -
Argentina> Argentinský superpohár 2019> Finále  Argentina>Final Argentine Super Cup 2019> Final' border = '0' />
01:10 Závodní klub - River Plate 0: 5 (0: 1)
Argentina> Rezervní liga 2021  Argentina> Reserve League 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 San Lorenzo II - Hurikán II -: -
12:00 Velez Sarsfield II - Boca Juniors II -: -
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Workshopy Córdoba II -: -
12:00 Záštitu nad Paraná II - Unie Santa Fe II -: -
12:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Nezávislý II -: -
12:00 Gymnastika La Plata II - Obrana a spravedlnost II -: -
12:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II -: -
12:00 Lanús II - Atlético Tucumán II -: -
12:00 Godoy Cruz II - Platense II -: -
12:00 Sarandí Arsenal II - Studenti II -: -
12:00 Columbus of Santa Fe II - Aldosivi II -: -
12:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II -: -
12:00 River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II -: -
Arménie> Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat dnp
10:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -: -
Austrálie> A-League 2020/2021  Australia> A-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -: -
Austrálie> NPL Victoria 2021  Australia> NPL Victoria 2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder -: -
08:30 South Melbourne FC - Východní lvi -: -
09:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC -: -
09:15 Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne Sharks -: -
09:30 Dandenong City SC - Svatí Albans -: -
09:30 Oakleigh děla - Heidelberg United -: -
Austrálie> NPL Queensland 2021  Australia> NPL Queensland 2021>' border = '0' />
09:30 Síla poloostrova - Logan Lightning FC -: -
Rakousko> 2. liga 2020/2021  Austria> 2. Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz -: -
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -: -
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Vpřed Steyr -: -
17:30 Rakousko Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -: -
17:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien (A) -: -
Rakousko> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
SC Neusiedl / Viz 1919 - FC zdivo resch.
USA Draßburg - SV Stripfing / Weiden resch.
FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
Bělorusko> Kubok 2020/2021> Čtvrtfinále  Belarus>Čtvrtfinále Kubok 2020/2021> Čtvrtfinále' border = '0' />
23:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -: -
Belgie> První třída A 2020/2021  Belgium> První třída A 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Sportovní Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -: -
Belgie> První divize B 2020/2021  Belgium> První třída B 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise -: -
Bosna a Hercegovina> Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Velež Mostar - Stíhačka Banja Luka -: -
Brazílie> Campeonato Carioca 2021 Guanabara Cup  Brazil> Carioca Championship 2021 Guanabara Cup>' border = '0' />
00:00 Resende - RJ - Fluminense RJ 2: 1 (0: 0)
Brazílie> Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil> Minas Gerais Championship 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Tombense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1: 2 (1: 1)
Brazílie> Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil> Gaúcho Championship 2021>' border = '0' />
00:30 Mládež - RS - Sao Luiz - RS 1: 2 (0: 2)
Kolumbie> První otevření 2021  Colombia> První otevření A 2021>' border = '0' />
01:05 Santa Fe - Sportovní Tolima 3: 2 (1: 0)
23:00 Nezávislý Medellin - Spravedlnost -: -
Chorvatsko> 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 1. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
pět hodin NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -: -
Chorvatsko> 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 NK Dugopolje - Chorvatský Dragovoljac -: -
14:30 NK Međimurje - NK Orijent Rijeka -: -
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Dubrava -: -
Kypr> První divize 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus> První divize 2020/2021 sestup>' border = '0' />
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Enosis Neon Paralimni -: -
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 > ' />
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko resch.
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 > ' />
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad -: -
Dánsko> 1. divize 2020/2021  Denmark> 1. Divize 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro I. -: -
18:00 Skive I. - Viborg FF -: -
Dánsko> Ženy Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Denmark> Ženy Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Aalborg BK -: -
Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -: -
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby -: -
pět hodin Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI -: -
Anglie> Mistrovství 2020/2021  England> Mistrovství 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City -: -
Anglie> U23 Premier League Div. 1. 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -: -
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Everton FC U23 -: -
Anglie> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
13:00 Čtení FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -: -
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 -: -
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Leeds United U23 -: -
Anglie> Liga profesionálních hráčů do 23 let 2020/2021  England> U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Birmingham City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 -: -
Anglie> Pohár mládeže U18 2020/2021> 3. kolo  England>3. Round U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021> 3. Round' border = '0' />
19:00 Leicester City - Sheffieldská středa -: -
Anglie> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division>' border = '0' />
13:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -: -
Estonsko> Liga mistrů 2021  Estonia> Liga mistrů 2021>' border = '0' />
FC Flora - Pärnu JK Bravery resch.
Estonsko> Superkarikas 2021> Finále  Estonia>Final Superkarikas 2021> Final' border = '0' />
pět hodin FC Flora - Paide City Team -: -
Francie> Národní 2020/2021  France> Národní 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
USA Boulogne - FC Sète resch.
pět hodin FC Bourg-Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo -: -
pět hodin Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -: -
pět hodin SC Bastia - USA Concarneau -: -
pět hodin SO Cholet - USA Avranches -: -
pět hodin Sportovní klub Lyon - Stadion Briochin -: -
pět hodin USA Quevilly-Rouen - USA Créteil-Lusitanos -: -
Francie> Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. kolo  France>10. Round Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Round' border = '0' />
20:00 AS Beauvais - USA Boulogne -: -
20:00 Aubagne FC - Toulouse FC -: -
Gruzie> Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -: -
16:00 Dinamo batumi - FC Kobuleti -: -
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -: -
Německo> Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -: -
Německo> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -: -
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 -: -
Německo> 3. liga 2020/2021  Germany> 3. Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Verl -: -
Německo> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
Německo> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch resch.
WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme resch.
Hamm United - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma resch.
TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen resch.
Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel resch.
Německo> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV Martinroda resch.
Německo> Bundesliga ženy 2020/2021  Germany> Women Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbína Postupim -: -
Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Inter Allies - Ashanti zlato -: -
18:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko -: -
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC -: -
Honduras> Národní liga 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras> Národní liga 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Skutečné Španělsko - Život 0: 0
Hongkong> Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Southern District - Východní SC -: -
Maďarsko> Pozn. I 2020/2021  Hungary> Pozn. I 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Diósgyőr VTK - MTK Budapešť -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Skupina 2  Iceland>Skupina 2 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Skupina 2' hranice = '0' />
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Až do Reykjavíku -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Skupina 3  Iceland>Skupina 3 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Skupina 3' hranice = '0' />
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF -: -
20:00 ÍA Akranes - Ty IF -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Skupina 4  Iceland>Skupina 4 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Skupina 4' hranice = '0' />
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Široký okamžik -: -
Indie> Playoffs Indian Super League 2020/2021> Semifinále  India>Semifinále> Indická Superliga 2020/2021 Playoff> Hranice semifinále =
14:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -: -
Indie> Závěrečné kolo I-League 2020/2021  India> Finální kolo I-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Skutečný Kašmír - Churchill Brothers 0: 0
10:35 Mohammedan SC - TRAU FC -: -
13:30 Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala -: -
Irák> Super League 2020/2021  Iraq> Super League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
10:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -: -
11:00 Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -: -
11:00 Amanat Bagdád - Al Naft -: -
11:00 Erbil SC - Al Qasim SC -: -
11:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Hudood -: -
13:00 Al shorta - Váš FC -: -
15:15 Al Najaf - Al Samawa -: -
Kazachstán> Superkubok 2021> místo 3td  Kazakhstan>3td place Superkubok 2021> 3td place' border = '0' />
09:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat -: -
Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Besa Peja - KF Trepça -: -
12:00 KF Balkán - FK Drenica -: -
Kuvajt> Mistrovství Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait> Premier League 2020/2021 Championship' 'border =' 0 '/>
14:00 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC -: -
14:00 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC -: -
16:50 Al Sahel - Al Nasr SC -: -
Litva> Lyga 2021  Lithuania> A Lyga 2021>' border = '0' />
FK Žalgiris - FK Rytíři resch.
16:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai -: -
Malajsie> Superliga 2021  Malaysia> Super League 2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah Darul Aman -: -
Mexiko> První divize 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> První divize 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mexiko> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Club Celaya - Kojoti z Tlaxcala -: -
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 skupina A  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Skupina A>' border = '0' />
22:00 Athletic San Luis II - Mazorqueros -: -
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 skupina B  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Skupina B>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dělové čluny Marina - Cafessa Jalisco -: -
21:00 Pláž Inter - Sportovní Dongu -: -
Mexiko> Ženy Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Ženy Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -: -
Mexiko> Ukončení základních sil U20 2020/2021  Mexico> U20 Základní síly 2020/2021 Ukončení>' border = '0' />
15:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -: -
16:00 Athletic San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Mexiko> Ukončení základních sil U17 2020/2021  Mexico> U17 Základní síly 2020/2021 Ukončení>' border = '0' />
17:45 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres -: -
18:00 Athletic San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Nizozemsko> Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -: -
Nizozemsko> Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> První divize 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:45 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -: -
17:45 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -: -
20:00 NAHORU nás - Jděte vpřed orli -: -
20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -: -
Nizozemsko> Ženy Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Ženy Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 SBV Excelsior - vv Alkmaar -: -
18:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -: -
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -: -
Severní Irsko> Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -: -
Panama> Otevření Panamské ligy 2021  Panama> Panamská liga 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -: -
Paraguay> Apertura první divize 2021  Paraguay> První divize 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
21:15 River Plate - Guaireña FC -: -
23:30 12. října, Itauguá - Svoboda -: -
Polsko> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Wisla Krakov - Gornik Zabrze -: -
Polsko> I League 2020/2021  Poland> I League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -: -
16:00 Měděná Legnica - GKS Bełchatów -: -
16:40 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -: -
Portugalsko> První liga 2020/2021  Portugal> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - Národní CD -: -
20:45 Sportovní CP - CD Santa Clara -: -
Portugalsko> Šampion kvalifikace do 23 let Liga Revelation 2020/2021  Portugal> U23 Revelation League 2020/2021 Kvalifikace šampiona' 'border =' 0 '/>
11:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -: -
Portugalsko> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Kvalifikace poháru  Portugal> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Cup Qualification>' border = '0' />
15:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -: -
Rumunsko> Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania> Liga 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:30 Sepsis OSK - Chindia Targoviste -: -
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -: -
Saúdská Arábie> Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:10 Klub Abha - Al Fateh -: -
13:15 Al Ain - Al Faisaly -: -
15:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr -: -
15:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah -: -
17:35 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda -: -
17:35 Al Hilal - Al Ra’ed -: -
Skotsko> Mistrovství 2020/2021  Scotland> Mistrovství 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic resch.
Jihoafrická republika> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 SuperSport United - TS Galaxy -: -
Španělsko> První divize 2020/2021  Spain> První divize 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -: -
Španělsko> Druhá divize 2020/2021  Spain> Druhá divize 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Skutečné Oviedo -: -
Švýcarsko> Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland> Challenge League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -: -
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stadion Lausanne-Ouchy -: -
19:00 Grasshopper Club Curych - FC Winterthur -: -
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -: -
Turecko> 1. liga 2020/2021  Turkey> 1. Lig 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü -: -
Uruguay> První divize 2020 Clausura  Uruguay> První divize 2020 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Torque City Montevideo -: -