Fotbalové zápasy »08/07/2018

Přehled fotbalových zápasů k 8. 8. 2018



. .
FIFA> Přátelské kluby 2018> Týden FIFA>Týden Přátelské kluby 2018> Týden' border = '0' />
12:00 Sportovní fanoušek Lotte - TSV Havelse 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:00 Westfalia Herne - Hertha BSC 0: 2
12:30 Energie Cottbus - FK Dukla Praha 2: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV 1860 Mnichov 0: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0: 5
13:30 MSV Duisburg - FC Brünninghausen 3: 0
14:00 SV Meppen - Heracles Almelo 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 2: 2
14:00 Wuppertal SV - 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem 2: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC St. Pauli 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - West Ham United 3: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 Srdce Midlothiana - Partick Thistle 3: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Blackburn Rovers 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Royal Antwerp FC 0: 1
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Dinamo Bukurešť 1: 1
15:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 1: 4
15:00 TSV Schliersee - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1: 8
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Darmstadt 98 0: 9
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Drážďany 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Rapid Vídeň - Krylia Sovetov 1: 0
15:00 SV Nersingen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:21
15:00 Darlington FC - Motherwell FC 1: 5 (0: 3)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - Hertha BSC 0: 1
15:30 RKC Waalwijk - Regionální tým Waalwijk 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - 1. FC Norimberk 2: 5
16:00 SC Lahr - Sc freiburg 2: 8
16:00 KRC Genk - Valenciennes FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 FC Augsburg - Rakousko Lustenau 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 USV Gnas - Storm Graz 2: 3
16:30 TSV Noerdlingen - VfR Aalen 1: 4
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy žen 2018> červenec FIFA>Červenec Přátelské ženy 2018> Červenec' border = '0' />
13:00 Východní Timor - Malajsie 0: 4 (0: 2)
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 19 let 2018> červenec FIFA>Červenec Přátelské zápasy U19 2018> Červenec' border = '0' />
09:30 Myanmar - Brunej 7: 1 (5: 0)
13:00 Východní Timor - Malajsie 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Francie - Čína 2: 1 (1: 1)
Austrálie> NPL New South Wales 2018  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2018>' border = '0' />
06:00 Marconi hřebci - Blacktown City FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
07:15 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sutherlandští žraloci 6: 2 (3: 1)
08:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Olympic 1: 0 (0: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Victoria 2018  Australia> NPL Victoria 2018>' border = '0' />
07:00 South Melbourne FC - Melbourne Knights 5: 1 (3: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018>' border = '0' />
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambtonské jaffy 0: 3 (0: 3)
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lake Macquarie City 1: 2 (1: 1)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 1: 0 (1: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Jižní Austrálie 2018  Australia> NPL South Australia 2018>' border = '0' />
06:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Para Hills Knights SC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Austrálie> NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018>' border = '0' />
06:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Austrálie> NPL Tasmánie 2018  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018>' border = '0' />
05:00 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 1: 4 (1: 3)
Bělorusko> Mistrovství 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gomel 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 FK Smolevichy-STI - Luch Minsk 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:45 FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya 1: 0 (1: 0)
Brazílie> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
22:00 černý most - Síla 2: 0 (2: 0)
Chile> Pohár 2018> Čtvrtfinále  Chile>Čtvrtfinále>> Pohár 2018> Čtvrtfinále
17:30 Sportovní Valdivia - Barnechea 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 Cobresal - Palestinec 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 2: 1 (2: 1)
Čína> Pohár 2018> Čtvrtfinále  China>Čtvrtfinále>> Pohár 2018> Čtvrtfinále
12:00 Jianggs Suning - Guangzhou R&F 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shandong Luneng 0: 0 (0: 0)
Dánsko> Reserve League 2018/2019 podzim  Denmark> Reserve League 2018/2019 podzim>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Midtjylland II - Hobro IK II 3: 1
Ekvádor> Série A 2018 První etapa  Ecuador> Série A 2018 První fáze>' border = '0' />
00:30 Národní - Dolphin SC 0: 3 (0: 0)
18:00 Macara - Emelec 2: 2 (0: 0)
23:30 Barcelona - Univerzitní technik 2: 0 (0: 0)
Estonsko> Estonský pohár 2018/2019> 2. kolo  Estonia>2. kolo Estonský pohár 2018/2019> 2. kolo' hranice = '0' />
11:00 Fotbalová nemocnice JK - Bojovník Valga 0: 7 (0: 1)
Finsko> Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 FC Honka - Vaasan PS 0: 1 (0: 0)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
09:30 Madura United FC - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang 1: 0 (1: 0)
Irák> Superliga 2017/2018  Iraq> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:45 Al shorta - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:45 Al Najaf - Al Samawa 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:45 Naft Al Junoob - Al Talaba 4: 2 (2: 1)
Irsko> Premier Division 2018  Ireland> Premier Division 2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 2: 1 (1: 0)
Japonsko> J2 League 2018  Japan> J2 League 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 FC Gifu - Ehime FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Japonsko> J3 League 2018  Japan> J3 League 2018>' border = '0' />
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara 1: 2 (1: 0)
09:00 AC Nagano Partner - Kataller Toyama 5: 0 (2: 0)
Japonsko> Japonská fotbalová liga 2018 2. kolo  Japan> Japonská fotbalová liga 2018 2. kolo>' border = '0' />
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Tokio Musashino City FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Honda FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
06:00 Úřadující Miyazaki - Klub Nara 1: 1 (0: 0)
07:00 Čtrnáct Mie - FC Osaka 2: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 Marujasu Okazaki - Zámek Honda 1: 3 (0: 0)
Norsko> Eliteserien 2018  Norway> Eliteserien 2018>' border = '0' />
pět hodin FK Bodø / Glimt - SK Brann 2: 2 (1: 1)
pět hodin FK Haugesund - Sandefjordský fotbal 4: 2 (0: 2)
pět hodin začínám - Stabæk IF 2: 1 (0: 0)
pět hodin Kurzy BK - Lillestrøm SK 3: 1 (1: 0)
pět hodin Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim IL 4: 1 (3: 0)
19:00 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 5: 1 (3: 1)
Norsko> Oddělení 2. divize 1. 2018  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 1 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Vysoká IF - Fredrikstad FK 1: 3 (0: 2)
pět hodin Raufoss IL - Bærum SK 2: 1 (1: 1)
Singapur> Premier League 2018  Singapore> Premier League 2018>' border = '0' />
10:30 Home United - Tampines Rovers 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Jižní Korea> K League 1 2018  South Korea> K League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Daegu FC - FC Soul 2: 2 (2: 2)
11:30 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan hyundai 2: 3 (0: 2)
Jižní Korea> K League 2 2018  South Korea> K League 2 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 1: 2 (1: 1)
Švédsko> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Kalmar FF 1: 3 (0: 1)
16:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Örebro SK - POKUD Elfsborg 1: 2 (0: 0)
Švédsko> Division 1 Norra 2018  Sweden> Division 1 Norra 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Karlslunds IF - Skelleftea FF 0: 0
14:00 Aramejsko-syrský IF - Acropolis IF 4: 1
14:00 Carlstad United BK - Assyriska IF v Norrköpingu 2: 0
15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Tým ThorenGruppen FF 3: 1
15:00 Syrianska FC - Sandvikens IF 1: 0
pět hodin FC Linköping City - Västerås SK 1: 0
Švédsko> Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden> Division 1 Södra 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Skövde AIK 1: 1
15:00 Husqvarna FF - IF soustruhy 0: 1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FK Karlskrona 1: 1
Švédsko> Ženy Damallsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Women Damallsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Piteå IF - KDYŽ Limhamn Bunkeflo 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Eskilstuna United - Linköpings FC 3: 3 (1: 2)
Thajsko> Thajská liga 1. 2018  Thailand> Thai League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Air Force Central 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:00 Chonburi FC - Police Tero FC 3: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Suphanburi FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Port FC - Sukhothai FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
USA> Major League Soccer 2018  USA> Major League Soccer 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
00:30 Montrealský dopad - Colorado Rapids 2: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Revoluce v Nové Anglii - Seattle sirény 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Sportovní Kansas City - Toronto FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
03:00 Skutečné slané jezero - FC Dallas 2: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Columbus Crew 4: 0 (1: 0)
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Chicago Fire 3: 2 (1: 1)
04:00 Los Angeles FC - Orlando City 4: 1 (2: 0)
04:00 Portlandské trámy - San Jose Earthquakes 2: 1 (1: 0)
USA> USL Championship 2018  USA> USL Championship 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Indy Eleven - Charlotte Independence 2: 1 (0: 0)
00:00 North Carolina FC - Baterie Charleston 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
01:30 Nashville SC - FC Cincinnati 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0: 3 (0: 2)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Saint Louis FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Real Monarchs SLC 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Ottawa Fury - Pittsburghští chrti 0: 1 (0: 1)
21:30 Sirény Seattle 2 - Reno 1868 FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
22:00 Portlandské trámy 2 - Fresno FC 2: 4 (1: 2)
USA> Ženská národní ženská fotbalová liga 2018  USA>
00:00 Sky Blue FC - Chicago Red Stars 1: 3 (0: 1)
00:30 Orlando Pride - Washingtonský duch 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:00 Seattle Reign - Houston Dash 3: 1 (1: 1)
Uzbekistán> Super League 2018  Uzbekistan> Super League 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Pakhtakor Taškent - Buxoro FK 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FC AGMK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2: 2 (1: 0)
pět hodin Nasaf Karshi - Navbahor Namangan 1: 1 (1: 0)
Vietnam> V.Liga 1 2018  Vietnam> V.Liga 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Sanna Khanh Hoa 2: 4 (1: 2)
11:00 Quang Nam FC - Binh Duong FC 4: 4 (2: 2)
12:00 Quang Ninh Coal FC - Může Tho 5: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 Hanoi FC - Ho Či Minovo Město 6: 3 (2: 0)