Fotbalové zápasy »09/10/2017

Přehled fotbalových zápasů k 10/10/2017



. .
FIFA> Kvalifikace WC Evropa 2016/2017> Skupina D FIFA>Skupina D Kvalifikace WC Evropa 2016/2017> Skupina D' hranice = '0' />
19:45 Moldávie - Rakousko 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Srbsko - Gruzie 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Wales - Irsko 0: 1 (0: 0)
FIFA> Kvalifikace WC Evropa 2016/2017> Skupina G FIFA>Skupina G Kvalifikace WC Evropa 2016/2017> Skupina G' hranice = '0' />
19:45 Albánie - Itálie 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Izrael - Španělsko 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Severní Makedonie - Lichtenštejnsko 4: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Kvalifikace WC Evropa 2016/2017> Skupina I FIFA>Skupina I Kvalifikace WC Evropa 2016/2017> Skupina I' border = '0' />
19:45 Finsko - krocan 2: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Ukrajina - Chorvatsko 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:45 Island - Kosovo 2: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy 2017> Říjen FIFA>Říjen Přátelské zápasy 2017> Říjen' border = '0' />
Rovníková Guinea - Mauricius 3: 1 (2: 1)
FIFA> Přátelské kluby 2017> Týden FIFA>Týden Přátelské kluby 2017> Týden' border = '0' />
18:00 PSV Eindhoven - CF Pachuca 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 20 let 2017> říjen FIFA>Říjen Přátelské zápasy do 20 let 2017> Říjen' border = '0' />
13:00 Polsko - Holandsko 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Německo - Švýcarsko 2: 1 (1: 0)
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 19 let 2017> říjen FIFA>Říjen> Přátelské zápasy U19 2017> Říjen
15:30 UA Emirates - Jordán 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:30 Omán - Sýrie 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Slovensko - Anglie 2: 2 (0: 1)
FIFA> Mistrovství světa do 17 let 2017 Indie> Skupina A FIFA>Skupina A Mistrovství světa do 17 let 2017 Indie> Skupina A' border = '0' />
12:30 Ghana - POUŽITÍ 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:30 Indie - Kolumbie 1: 2 (0: 0)
FIFA> Mistrovství světa do 17 let 2017 Indie> Skupina B FIFA>Skupina B Mistrovství světa do 17 let 2017 Indie> Skupina B' hranice = '0' />
12:30 krocan - Mali 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:30 Paraguay - Nový Zéland 4: 2 (1: 2)
UEFA> Kvalifikace do 21 let 2017/2018> Skupina 1 UEFA>Skupina 1 Kvalifikace EURO do 21 let 2017/2018> Skupina 1' hranice = '0' />
pět hodin Chorvatsko - Česká republika 5: 1 (2: 0)
UEFA> Kvalifikace do 21 let 2017/2018> Skupina 5 UEFA>Skupina 5 Kvalifikace EURO do 21 let 2017/2018> Skupina 5' hranice = '0' />
15:30 Irsko - Izrael 4: 0 (3: 0)
UEFA> Kvalifikace do 21 let 2017/2018> Skupina 9 UEFA>Skupina 9 Kvalifikace EURO do 21 let 2017/2018> Skupina 9' hranice = '0' />
16:30 Černá Hora - Slovinsko 1: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 Lucembursko - Francie 2: 3 (2: 0)
UEFA> Kvalifikace do 19 let 2017/2018> Skupina 6 UEFA>Skupina 6 Kvalifikace U19 EURO 2017/2018> Skupina 6' hranice = '0' />
13:00 Izrael - Rakousko 0: 2 (0: 0)
13:00 Kosovo - Litva 3: 0 (1: 0)
Argentina> Argentina Cup 2017> 16. kolo  Argentina>Kolo 16 Copa Argentina 2017> Kolo 16' hranice = '0' />
22:00 Belgrano z Córdoby - Atlanta 1: 2 (0: 0)
Chile> Pohár 2017> Čtvrtfinále  Chile>Čtvrtfinále>> Pohár 2017> Čtvrtfinále
21:00 University of Chile - svatý Louis 2: 2 (1: 0)
Kostarika> První divize 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica> První divize 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
19:00 UCR fotbalový klub - AD Carmelita 1: 0 (0: 0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 > ' />
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Olympia Praha 1: 2 (1: 1)
Německo> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Jednota Braunschweig II - VfV Hildesheim 2: 1 (1: 1)
Německo> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
19:15 Stuttgart Kickers - Hessen Kassel 3: 3 (3: 0)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
12:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 0: 0 (0: 0)
Itálie> Serie C Skupina B 2017/2018  Italy> Serie C Group B 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 AC Reggiana - Vicenza Calcio 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 USA Triestina - Fermana FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
Jamajka> National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaica> Národní Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Zahrady Arnett - Waterhouse FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:00 Montego Bay United FC - Cavalier FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
Japonsko> Japonská fotbalová liga 2017 2. kolo  Japan> Japonská fotbalová liga 2017 2. kolo>' border = '0' />
05:00 Sony Sendai - Vanraure Hachinohe 2: 0 (0: 0)
07:00 FC Imabari - Tokio Musashino City FC 5: 0 (2: 0)
Španělsko> Segunda B Group 4 2017/2018  Spain> Druhá skupina B 4 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Cordoba CF B - Skutečná Murcia 4: 3 (3: 1)