Fotbalové zápasy »10/05/2017

Přehled fotbalových zápasů k 10/05/2017



. .
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 20 let 2017> Květen FIFA>Květen Přátelské zápasy do 20 let 2017> Květen' border = '0' />
13:00 Vietnam - Argentina 1: 4 (0: 1)
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 18 let 2017> Květen FIFA>Květen Přátelské zápasy do 18 let 2017> Květen' border = '0' />
14:00 Švýcarsko - Katar 1: 1
UEFA> Liga mistrů 2016/2017> Semifinále UEFA>Semifinále Liga mistrů 2016/2017> Semifinále' hranice = '0' />
19:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid 2: 1 (2: 1)
UEFA> U17 EURO 2017 Chorvatsko> Skupina C UEFA>Skupina C U17 EURO 2017 Chorvatsko> Skupina C' hranice = '0' />
11:00 Irsko - Německo 0: 7 (0: 3)
11:00 Bosna a Hercegovina - Srbsko 1: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> U17 EURO 2017 Chorvatsko> Skupina D UEFA>Skupina D U17 EURO 2017 Chorvatsko> Skupina D' hranice = '0' />
15:00 Anglie - Holandsko 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Ukrajina - Norsko 2: 0 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Skupina 3 CONMEBOL>Skupina 3 Copa Libertadores 2017> Skupina 3' hranice = '0' />
23:15 River Plate - Emelec 1: 1 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. kolo CONMEBOL>1. Round Copa Sudamericana 2017> 1. Round' border = '0' />
01:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cali 2: 1 (2: 1)
01:45 Gymnastika La Plata - černý most 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:15 Atletická Venezuela - Palestinec 6: 7 (0: 0, 0: 1) pso
23:15 Národní klub - plavba 3: 2 (1: 1, 2: 1) pso
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Skupina E. AFC>Skupina E AFC Champions League 2017> Skupina E' hranice = '0' />
11:00 Brisbane řev - Ulsan hyundai 2: 3 (2: 1)
11:00 Kashima parohy - Muangthong United 2: 1 (1: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Skupina F AFC>Skupina F AFC Champions League 2017> Skupina F' hranice = '0' />
11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Šanghaj SIPG 3: 2 (2: 2)
11:00 FC Soul - Urawa červené diamanty 1: 0 (1: 0)
Albánie> Nadřazená kategorie 2016/2017  Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 KF Tirana - KS Korabi Bishop 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - Gjirokastra bojovník 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 FK Kukësi - Flamurtari Vlora 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 0: 1 (0: 1)
Argentina> Národní první B 2016/2017  Argentina> National First B 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:20 Nové Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Jujuy gymnastika - Almagro 1: 0 (0: 0)
23:30 San Luis studenti - Douglas Haig 2: 1 (1: 0)
Argentina> Argentina Cup 2017> 1. kolo  Argentina>1. Round Copa Argentina 2017> 1. Round' border = '0' />
22:00 Quilmes - Gymnastika Mendozy 1: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Rakousko> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) 1: 1 (0: 1)
Bělorusko> Mistrovství 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 FK Gomel - FK Vitebsk 0: 1 (0: 1)
pět hodin Dinamo brest - FK Slutsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 FK Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Isloch Minsk 2: 0 (1: 0)
Belgie> Mládež Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoffs 1.  Belgium> Mládež Elite U19 2016/2017 Playoff 1>' border = '0' />
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0: 3
Belgie> Mládež B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium> Playoffs Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 1>' border = '0' />
16:30 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1: 1
Bosna a Hercegovina> Pohár Bosny a Hercegoviny 2016/2017> Finále  Bosnia-Herzegovina>Final BiH Cup 2016/2017> Final' border = '0' />
pět hodin FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0: 1 (0: 1)
Brazílie> Copa do Brasil 2017> 16. kolo  Brazil>Kolo 16 Copa do Brasil 2017> Kolo 16' hranice = '0' />
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Goianiense 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulharsko> Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg>' border = '0' />
pět hodin PFC Montana - FK Vereya 2: 3 (2: 2)
pět hodin Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3: 1 (3: 0)
Kolumbie> První zahájení v roce 2017  Colombia> První otevření v roce 2017>' border = '0' />
01:45 Envigado FC - Jednou Caldas 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Milionáři - Cortuluá 2: 1 (0: 0)
21:15 Jaguáři z Cordoby - Nezávislý Medellin 0: 1 (0: 1)
Costa Rica> First Division 2016/2017 Summer Playoffs> Quadrangular  Costa Rica>Quadrangular Primera División 2016/2017 Letní play-off> Quadrangular' border = '0' />
22:00 Lemon FC - Svatí Guápiles 1: 0 (0: 0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic> 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 > ' />
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 1: 3 (0: 2)
16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Frýdek-Místek 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - Baník Ostrava 2: 2 (1: 1)
pět hodin České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 0: 0 (0: 0)
Anglie> Premier League 2016/2017  England> Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:45 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
Estonsko> Estonský pohár 2016/2017> Semifinále  Estonia>Semifinále Estonský pohár 2016/2017> Semifinále' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Infonet - Narva United FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Faerské ostrovy> Steypakappingin 2017> Semifinále  Faroe Islands>Semifinále Steypakappingin 2017> Semifinále' border = '0' />
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík 2: 2 (0: 1)
18:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 1: 1 (1: 1)
Gruzie> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Dinamo batumi - Dila Gori 2: 3 (1: 0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 1: 2 (0: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - SV Drochtersen / Assel 1: 0 (1: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga West 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Německo> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 Modrá a bílá řada Born - 1. FC Wunstorf 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Jeddeloh 3: 2 (1: 1)
Německo> Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:45 Kladivo SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern 0: 1 (0: 1)
Německo> Šlesvicko-Holštýnská liga 2016/2017  Germany> Šlesvicko-Holštýnská liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Eutin 08 3: 4 (2: 2)
18:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Pole smrti SV 6: 3 (2: 3)
Německo> Bundesliga ženy 2016/2017  Germany> Women Bundesliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 FF USV Jena - Sc freiburg 0: 2 (0: 1)
pět hodin 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 1: 0 (1: 0)
pět hodin VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen 2: 1 (1: 1)
pět hodin MSV Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbína Postupim 1: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern Mnichov 0: 3 (0: 1)
Německo> Mistrovství mládeže 2016/2017> Semifinále  Germany>Semifinále Mistrovství mládeže 2016/2017> Semifinále' border = '0' />
15:00 Bayern Mnichov - FC Schalke 04 1: 3 (1: 2)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 1: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Mitra kukar - Bali United 2: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Irák> Superliga 2016/2017  Iraq> Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:30 Naft Al Junoob - Amanat Bagdád 1: 0
14:30 Al Najaf - Karbalaa FC 4: 1
14:30 Al Samawa - Al Karkh SC 4: 1
14:30 Váš FC - Al Bahri 2: 1
14:30 Al Hudood - Al Naft 1: 1
14:30 Al Hussein - Al Kahraba 0: 0
16:00 Al Zawra’a - Al shorta 2: 2
18:00 Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1: 1
Japonsko> Ligový pohár 2017> Skupina A  Japan>Skupina A Ligový pohár 2017> Skupina A' hranice = '0' />
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 FC Tokio - Omiya Ardija 4: 3 (3: 2)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Glee Iwata 2: 4 (1: 2)
Japonsko> Ligový pohár 2017> Skupina B  Japan>Skupina B Ligový pohár 2017> Skupina B' hranice = '0' />
11:00 Cherry Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 2: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hirošima - Sagan Tosu 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kazachstán> Kubok 2017> Čtvrtfinále  Kazakhstan>Čtvrtfinále Kubok 2017> Čtvrtfinále' border = '0' />
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 0: 1
12:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda 1: 2
13:30 FK Atyrau - FK Aktobe 1: 0 aet
15:00 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 2: 0
Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 KF Gjilan - FK Drenica 4: 1
15:00 KF Hajvalia - KF Ferizaj 0: 1
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 2: 0
15:00 Priština KF - KF Liria 3: 1
15:00 KF Trepça - Drita Gjilan 1: 1
Kuvajt> Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait> Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:40 Burgan SC - Al Tadamun 0: 4 (0: 1)
18:15 Al Yarmouk - Al Fahaheel 2: 4 (1: 2)
18:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Jahra SC 3: 0 (0: 0)
Litva> Lyga 2017  Lithuania> A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlanta 4: 1 (2: 1)
Mexiko> Základní síly U20 2016/2017 Play-off Clausura> Čtvrtfinále  Mexico>Čtvrtfinále> Základní síly U20 2016/2017 Závěrečné play-off> Čtvrtfinále
15:00 CD Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 1: 0
16:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0: 0
23:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2: 0
Mexiko> Základní síly U17 2016/2017 Play-off Clausura> Čtvrtfinále  Mexico>Čtvrtfinále> Základní síly U17 2016/2017 Závěrečné play-off> Čtvrtfinále
15:00 CF America - Deportivo Guadalajara 2: 2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1: 3
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3: 2
Černá Hora> 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1: 4 (1: 1)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 4: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0: 2 (0: 2)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Decic Tuzi 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0: 1 (0: 0)
Nigérie> Profesionální liga 2017  Nigeria> Profesionální liga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Gombe United - Enugu Rangers 3: 3
Paraguay> Apertura první divize 2017  Paraguay> První divize 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
00:10 Olympia Club - Guarani 0: 2 (0: 1)
Rumunsko> Liga 1 2016/2017 Tým sestoupil  Romania> Liga 1 2016/2017 sestup>' border = '0' />
15:30 Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Temešvár 3: 1 (1: 0)
Rusko> 1. divize 2016/2017  Russia> 1. Divize 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
09:30 SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva 2 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalčik 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FK Tambov - FK Tosno 3: 0 (3: 0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - FK Neftekhimik 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Volgar astrachan 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Dynamo Moskva 0: 3 (0: 0)
16:30 Shinnik Jaroslavl - Enisey Krasnojarsk 4: 2 (1: 1)
pět hodin FK Khimki - Energie vzduchu 2: 2 (1: 1)
pět hodin Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit Petrohrad 2 3: 0 (2: 0)
pět hodin Fakel Voroněž - Baltika Kaliningrad 1: 2 (0: 0)
Skotsko> Playoff 2016/2017 Championship> Semifinále  Scotland>Semifinále Playoff 2016/2017 Championship> Semifinále' border = '0' />
19:45 Brechin City FC - Raith Rovers 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Airdrieonians FC - Alloa Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
Skotsko> Playoff 2016/2017 League One> Semifinále  Scotland>Semifinále Playoff 2016/2017 League One> Semifinále' hranice = '0' />
19:45 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Annan Athletic - Forfar Athletic 2: 2 (2: 0)
Srbsko> Srbský pohár 2016/2017> Semifinále  Serbia>Semifinále Srbský pohár 2016/2017> Semifinále' border = '0' />
pět hodin Partizan - Vojvodina 1: 0 (1: 0)
Jihoafrická republika> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Barokní FC 2: 2 (2: 1)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Free State Stars - BidVest důvtip 3: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Platinové hvězdy 0: 0 (0: 0)
Švýcarsko> Propagační liga 2016/2017  Switzerland> Propagační liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 SC Brühl - SC Kriens 2: 1
Švýcarsko> Finále ženských žen Superliga 2016/2017  Switzerland>
18:30 FC Neunkirch - BSC Young Boys 4: 0
Švýcarsko> Sestup žen 2016/2017  Switzerland> Sestup žen 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Staad 3: 1
19:00 FC Yverdon ženy - Femina Kickers Worb 3: 0
USA> USL Championship 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
19:00 Portlandské trámy 2 - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0: 0 (0: 0)
Venezuela> Apertura první divize 2017  Venezuela> První divize 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
23:30 Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1: 3 (0: 1)