Fotbalové zápasy »12. 8. 2017

Přehled fotbalových zápasů k 12. 8. 2017



. .
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy 2017> Srpen FIFA>Srpen Přátelské zápasy 2017> Srpen' border = '0' />
14:00 Uganda - Rwanda 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:05 Jižní Afrika - Zambie 2: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Svatý Tomáš a Princův ostrov - Kamerun 0: 2 (0: 1)
pět hodin Burkina Faso - Ghana 2: 2 (0: 1)
18:00 Mauretánie - Mali 2: 2 (2: 2)
20:45 Alžírsko - Libye 1: 2 (1: 1)
FIFA> Přátelské kluby 2017> Týden FIFA>Týden Přátelské kluby 2017> Týden' border = '0' />
19:30 pohřbít - Real Betis 1: 0 (1: 0)
Arménie> Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 3: 0 (1: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Victoria 2017  Australia> NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Melbourne Knights 1: 4 (0: 3)
06:00 Avondale FC - FC Bulleen Lions 0: 0 (0: 0)
08:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Moreton Bay United 1: 2 (0: 0)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4: 1 (1: 1)
09:30 Gold Coast City FC - Western Pride 0: 1 (0: 1)
10:00 Northern Fury - Olympic FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton jaffy 2: 4 (2: 2)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 1: 2 (0: 1)
Austrálie> NPL Západní Austrálie 2017  Australia> NPL Western Australia 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 4: 1 (2: 0)
08:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 2: 0 (1: 0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena 2: 0 (1: 0)
08:00 Mandurah City SC - ECU Joondalup 0: 2 (0: 1)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Subiaco AFC 1: 2 (0: 1)
08:00 Perth SC - Joondalup United 0: 0 (0: 0)
08:00 Balcatta FC - Stirling Lions SC 1: 3 (0: 1)
Austrálie> NPL Jižní Austrálie 2017  Australia> NPL South Australia 2017>' border = '0' />
06:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Cumberland United 1: 1 (1: 1)
06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Torrens Birkalla 6: 1 (1: 0)
06:30 MetroStars SC - Croydon Kings SC 3: 1 (1: 1)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaidské komety 0: 1 (0: 0)
06:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Olympic 1: 0 (1: 0)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - West Adelaide Hellas 6: 0 (4: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Woden Weston FC - Monaro Panthers 2: 2 (1: 2)
06:00 Říční nosorožci - Gungahlin United 0: 3 (0: 1)
08:30 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Austrálie> NPL Tasmánie 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
05:00 Clarence United - Devonport City 2: 1 (1: 0)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0: 2 (0: 2)
Rakousko> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Rakousko Vídeň - LASK 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Storm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0: 0 (0: 0)
Rakousko> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Karabach Vídeň - SKN St. Pölten (A) 4: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - FC Stadlau 2: 0 (2: 0)
Rakousko> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:30 FC Kitzbuhel - SCR Altach (A) 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Alberschwende 4: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 SV Grödig - SV Wörgl 4: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Dornbirn 0: 1 (0: 0)
pět hodin SV Seekirchen - FC Hard 1: 1 (1: 1)
Ázerbájdžán> Premier League 2017/2018  Azerbaijan> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Inter Baku - Gabala FK 1: 2 (0: 2)
Bělorusko> Mistrovství 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Slutsk - Neman grodno 1: 2 (0: 2)
pět hodin FK Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 0: 0 (0: 0)
Belgie> První třída A 2017/2018  Belgium> První třída A 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pět hodin KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Sportovní Lokeren - Royal Excel Mouscron 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 KV Ostende - Waasland-Beveren 0: 3 (0: 3)
Belgie> První divize B 2017/2018 Období 1  Belgium> First class B 2017/2018 Period 1>' border = '0' />
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 1: 1 (0: 0)
Bolívie> Profesionální liga 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Profesionální liga 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 CD Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes 0: 2 (0: 2)
Bosna a Hercegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Stíhačka Banja Luka 2: 1 (0: 1)
Brazílie> Série A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Coritiba FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Victoria - BA - Avaí - SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brazílie> Série B 2017  Brazil> Série B 2017>' border = '0' />
00:30 Villa Nova - GO - Boa Esporte - MG 1: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Amerika - MG - Námořní - PE 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 Ceará - CE - ČR Brazílie - AL 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Parana Club - ABC - RN 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 Mezinárodní - Londrina - PR 3: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Figueirense - SC - Goias 1: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Západ - SP - Paysandu - PA 1: 3 (0: 2)
Bulharsko> Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Vereya 3: 1 (2: 1)
Kanada> Fotbalová liga 2017  Canada> Soccer League 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Srbští bílí orli - Střelci z regionu York 0: 0 (0: 0)
Chile> Přechodný turnaj první divize 2017  Chile> Přechodový turnaj první divize 2017>' border = '0' />
01:00 O'Higgins - Španělská unie 0: 2 (0: 1)
pět hodin Curico Kingdom - Santiago Wanderers 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Sportovní Temuco - Huachipato 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Katolická univerzita - Everton 1: 1 (1: 1)
Čína> Superliga 2017  China> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 5: 0 (3: 0)
Čína> League One 2017  China> League One 2017>' border = '0' />
12:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:35 Peking Renhe FC - Peking BG 2: 0 (2: 0)
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Meizhou Hakka 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Shenzhen FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3: 1 (2: 1)
12:35 Shijiazhuang někdy jasný - Qingdao Huanghai 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Yunnan Lijiang FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
Kolumbie> První uzávěrka roku 2017  Colombia> První uzávěrka roku 2017>' border = '0' />
02:00 Sportovní Tolima - Athletic Huila 1: 0 (0: 0)
21:15 Atletická Bucaramanga - Cortuluá 0: 1 (0: 1)
Chorvatsko> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Lokomotiva Záhřeb - NK Osijek 2: 3 (2: 1)
20:00 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961 2: 2 (1: 2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 > ' />
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 5: 2 (4: 2)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 > ' />
09:15 FK Olympia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2: 2 (2: 1)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Fotbal Třinec 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2: 3 (1: 0)
Dánsko> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 FC Kodaň - AC Horsens 1: 1 (0: 1)
Dánsko> 2. divize, skupina 1, 2017/2018  Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 B.93 Kodaň - AB Gladsaxe 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Brønshøj BK 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - BK Frem Kodaň 1: 1 (0: 0)
Dánsko> 2. divize Pool 2 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Hellerup I. 3: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Počítat fotbal 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Næsby BK - BK Marienlyst 1: 3 (0: 2)
Dánsko> 2. divize Pool 3 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup IF 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05 1: 1 (1: 0)
Dánsko> Mládežnická liga chlapců do 19 let 2017/2018  Denmark> Mládež U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Kodaň 3: 4 (1: 0)
12:00 Brøndby IF - FC Midtjylland 2: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 6: 1 (3: 1)
Dánsko> Mládežnické divize do 19 let 2017/2018  Denmark> Youth U19 Boys Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 Kodaň 1: 1 (0: 0)
12:45 FK Viborg - SønderjyskE 1: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Thisted FC - HB Køge 4: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Næstved BK - Holbaek B&I 2: 2 (2: 2)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup I. 4: 0 (2: 0)
Dánsko> Mládež B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Denmark> Mládež B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Haderslev FK - HB Køge 4: 2 (4: 2)
13:45 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 3: 2 (3: 2)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Lyngby BK 1: 3 (1: 2)
Dánsko> Mládežnické divize B do 17 let 2017/2018  Denmark> Youth B U17 Boys Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Hellerup I. 2: 5 (1: 4)
12:00 Næstved BK - Holbaek B&I 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 Kodaň 1: 4 (0: 1)
14:00 Thisted FC - Slagelse B&I 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
Ekvádor> Série A 2017 Druhá fáze  Ecuador> Série A 2017 Druhá fáze>' border = '0' />
18:00 Katolická univerzita - Macara 0: 1 (0: 0)
22:00 Město Guayaquil - Národní 2: 2 (1: 0)
Anglie> Premier League 2017/2018  England> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Watford FC - Liverpool FC 3: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC 2: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 Křišťálový palác - Huddersfield Town 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Everton FC - Stoke City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 Brighton and Hove Albion - město Manchester 0: 2 (0: 0)
Anglie> Mistrovství 2017/2018  England> Mistrovství 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Barnsley FC - Ipswich Town 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Bristol City 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Brentford FC - Nottinghamský les 3: 4 (1: 2)
15:00 Cardiff City - Aston Villa 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Hull City - Burton Albion 4: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Leeds United - Preston North End 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Bolton Wanderers 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Čtení FC - Fulham FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Sheffieldská středa - Queens Park Rangers 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Middlesbrough FC - Sheffield United 1: 0 (1: 0)
Anglie> League One 2017/2018  England> League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Milton Keynes Dons 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United 1: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Bradford City 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Southend United 5: 0 (4: 0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic 2: 1 (0: 1)
Anglie> Liga dva 2017/2018  England> League Two 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Barnet FC - Luton Town 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 Město Cheltenham - Crawley Town 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Colchester United - Stevenage FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Coventry City 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Morecambe FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Notts County - Chesterfield FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Wycombe Wanderers 2: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 Swindon Town - Exeter City 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Město Yeovil - Accrington Stanley 3: 2 (3: 1)
Anglie> Národní liga 2017/2018  England> Národní liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Guiseley AFC 6: 0 (4: 0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Woking FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 4: 1 (3: 1)
15:00 Chester FC - Město Halifax 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde 3: 3 (2: 3)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Torquay United 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Maidstone United 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United 0: 1 (0: 1)
Estonsko> Liga mistrů 2017  Estonia> Liga mistrů 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Pärnu JK Bravery 9: 0 (5: 0)
pět hodin JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 1: 0 (1: 0)
Faerské ostrovy> Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - B36 Tórshavn 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Měřítko IF 0: 1 (0: 0)
pět hodin HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 4: 1 (1: 1)
pět hodin 07 Západ - EB / Stream 2: 2 (0: 1)
Finsko> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Number One 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 FF rok - POKUD Gnistan 2: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Grankulla IFK 3: 1 (1: 0)
Francie> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Angers SCO 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Etienne 0: 1 (0: 0)
Francie> Ligue 2 2017/2018  France> Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Sochaux - RC objektiv 3: 2 (1: 0)
Gruzie> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1: 1 (0: 0)
Německo> DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. kolo  Germany>1. Round DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' />
14:30 Germania Halberstadt - Sc freiburg 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:30 Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Mnichov 0: 5 (0: 1)
14:30 Lueneburg SK Hansa - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 3 (1: 2)
14:30 LTS Bremerhaven - 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem 0: 5 (0: 2)
14:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0: 4 (0: 1)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Eintracht Frankfurt 0: 3 (0: 1)
14:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Borussia Dortmund 0: 4 (0: 2)
14:30 SV Eichede - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0: 4 (0: 2)
17:30 Červený a bílý Erfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Jahn Řezno - SV Darmstadt 98 3: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
19:45 Wurzburger Kickers - Werder Brémy 0: 3 (0: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Volební účast Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Eutin 08 4: 1 (2: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga West 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Kolín nad Rýnem 1: 3 (1: 2)
13:00 Wuppertal SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Westfalia Rhynern 2: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 3: 1 (1: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Wormatia červi 1: 2 (1: 0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II 2: 2 (0: 1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 1: 2 (1: 1)
Německo> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 7: 1 (5: 0)
15:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Augsburg II 0: 4 (0: 2)
Německo> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - FC Amberg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - TSV Aubstadt 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Ansbach 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - DJK Ammerthal 3: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0: 3 (0: 0)
Německo> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - ASV Neumarkt 2: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Heimstetten 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - TSV Landsberg 4: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2: 5 (2: 2)
Německo> Brémská liga 2017/2018  Germany> Bremen League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Werder Brémy III - TuS Schwachhausen 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - BSC Hastedt 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 Habenhauser FV - Bremer SV 0: 5 (0: 1)
Německo> Hessenliga 2017/2018  Germany> Hessenliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 0: 3 (0: 0)
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Bavorsko Alzenau 5: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - TSV Lehnerz 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:00 SV Steinbach - Borussia Fulda 0: 6 (0: 3)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - OSC Vellmar 2: 0 (0: 0)
Německo> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 TuS Sulingen - Atlas Delmenhorst 3: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hanover 2: 5 (1: 2)
pět hodin Eintracht Northeim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3: 2 (0: 1)
Německo> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Goeppinger SV - SV Spielberg 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - Bahlinger SC 1: 4 (0: 3)
14:30 TSG Balingen - TSG Backnang 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 SGV Freiberg - SV Sandhausen II 2: 3 (2: 1)
14:30 Karlsruher SC II - FSV 08 Bissingen 0: 3 (0: 0)
Německo> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Turecko - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg 2: 1 (0: 1)
Německo> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:30 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 3: 1 (3: 0)
16:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf SC 99 4: 3 (3: 0)
Německo> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FC Karbach 2: 2 (1: 2)
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 3: 2 (2: 0)
14:30 FV Eppelborn - SV Gonsenheim 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FV Engers 07 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - TuS Mechtersheim 5: 1 (2: 0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FK Pirmasens 0: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - Eintracht Trier 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2: 2 (0: 0)
Německo> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 SC Hassel - FC Schalke 04 II zrušeno.
pět hodin FC Brünninghausen - ASC 09 Dortmund 4: 1 (2: 1)
Německo> Šlesvicko-Holštýnská liga 2017/2018  Germany> Schleswig-Holstein League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 VfR Neumünster - Volební účast Flensburg 08 II 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSB Flensburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Heider SV - TSV Lägerdorf 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV pole smrti 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Mezi Türkspor Kiel - TSV Schilksee 2: 2 (2: 0)
Německo> Bundesliga mládeže Sever / Severovýchod 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Drážďany 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1: 2 (0: 2)
12:00 RB Lipsko - 1. FC Union Berlin 4: 1 (4: 0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 0: 3 (0: 3)
Německo> Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga West 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem 2: 2 (1: 1)
Německo> Bundesliga mládeže Jih / Jihozápad 2017/2018  Germany> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Sc freiburg - Bayern Mnichov 3: 3 (0: 1)
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart 1: 5 (1: 1)
12:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Norimberk 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2: 2 (1: 1)
Německo> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Hamburger SV - Dynamo Drážďany 3: 0 (1: 0)
10:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin 5: 1 (3: 0)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Lipsko 1: 2 (0: 2)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1: 1 (1: 0)
Německo> Mládí B Bundesliga Západ 2017/2018  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga West 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem - Alemannia Aachen 4: 0 (3: 0)
Německo> Youth B Bundesliga Jih / Jihozápad 2017/2018  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Jih / Jihozápad 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3: 1 (1: 0)
10:00 Bayern Mnichov - Sc freiburg 4: 1 (2: 0)
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 1: 3 (0: 1)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 1: 2 (1: 0)
12:30 1. FC Norimberk - FC Augsburg 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 3 (0: 2)
Honduras> Národní liga 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras> National League 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Maratón - Platense 1: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Vlci UPNFM - Skutečné Španělsko 2: 1 (2: 0)
Maďarsko> Pozn. I 2017/2018  Hungary> Pozn. I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Diósgyőr VTK - Puskás FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
pět hodin Ferencváros TC - Paks SE 1: 1 (1: 0)
pět hodin Pokrok v Szombathelyi - Balmazújváros FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
pět hodin Budapešť Honvéd - Újpest FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
pět hodin Budapešť Vasas - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Videoton FC - Debrecen VSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Island> Bikar 2017> Finále  Iceland>Final Bikar 2017> Final' border = '0' />
pět hodin FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0: 1 (0: 1)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> Liga 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Persija Jakarta - Persiba Balikpapan 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 0: 1 (0: 0)
Irsko> FAI Cup 2017> 1. kolo  Ireland>1. kolo FAI Cup 2017> 1. kolo' hranice = '0' />
16:00 Cobh Wanderers - Killarney Celtic 3: 0 (3: 0)
pět hodin Ballincollig AFC - Athlone Town 0: 5 (0: 2)
18:30 Bangor keltský - Everton AFC 3: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Longford Town - Sligo Rovers 4: 2 (1: 2, 2: 2) aet
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC 0: 3 (0: 3)
Izrael> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Skupina B  Israel>Skupina B Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Skupina B' hranice = '0' />
pět hodin Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1: 2 (0: 1)
Izrael> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Skupina C  Israel>Skupina C Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Skupina C' hranice = '0' />
19:00 Beitar Jeruzalém - Hapoel Aškelon 1: 2 (0: 1)
Itálie> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. kolo  Italy>3. Round Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. Round' border = '0' />
19:00 Bologna FC - AS Citadela 0: 3 (0: 3)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1: 3 (1: 1)
19:30 Benevento fotbal - AC Perugia Calcio 0: 4 (0: 1)
19:30 Carpi FC - USA Salernitana 1919 7: 6 (0: 2, 2: 2, 3: 3) pso
19:30 Pordenone Calcio - USA Lecce 3: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Renate 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 FC Crotone - Fotbal Piacenza 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Spice Football 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Frosinonový fotbal 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Chievo Verona - Ascoli Picchio FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Sampdoria - Foggia fotbal 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 FC Bari 1908 - USA Cremonese 2: 1 (2: 1)
20:15 Cagliari fotbal - USA Palermo 4: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Japonsko> J2 League 2017  Japan> J2 League 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga 5: 2 (2: 0)
Kazachstán> Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
13:30 Caesar Kyzylorda - Tobyl kostanay 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy 2: 1 (0: 0)
Lotyšsko> Virsliga 2017  Latvia> Virsliga 2017>' border = '0' />
pět hodin FK Liepāja - Fotbalová škola FK Riga 2: 0 (1: 0)
Litva> Lyga 2017  Lithuania> A Lyga 2017>' border = '0' />
pět hodin FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 2: 2 (1: 1)
Lucembursko> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 USA Hostert - RFCU Lucembursko 2: 1 (2: 1)
Mexiko> Zahájení první divize 2017/2018  Mexico> První divize 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1: 1 (0: 0)
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF America 0: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Bílé kohouti - Monarcas Morelia 2: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Modrý kříž - Deportivo Toluca 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexiko> Zahájení Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018  Mexico> Zahájení Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
01:30 Dorados UACH - CF Monterrey II 3: 1
02:30 Štíři Durango - Athletic Reynosa 3: 2
16:00 Monarcas Morelia II - UANL Tigres II 2: 1
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Deportivo Tepic 0: 0
21:30 Tuxtla FC - Pláž Inter 0: 2
22:00 UCOL papoušci - Tecos fotbalový klub 3: 0
22:00 Skutečná Zamora - Pumas UNAM II 2: 3
22:00 Morelos Falcons - Bílé kohouti II 1: 0
23:00 Průkopníci z Cancúnu - Puebla FC II 3: 1
Mexiko> Liga propagace (2004–2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico> Propagační liga (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Horníci Zacatecas - Alebrijes z Oaxaca 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Athletic San Luis - Atlante 2: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Roadrunner UAT - TM fotbalový klub 2: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Pěstitelé kávy Tapachula - Venados FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
23:00 Athletic Zacatepec - Murcielagos FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mexiko> Zahájení základních sil U20 2017/2018  Mexico> Zahájení základních sil U20 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Bílé kohouti - Monarcas Morelia 0: 1
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2: 0
16:00 Modrý kříž - Deportivo Toluca 1: 0
17:30 Club Necaxa - Club Leon 2: 2
18:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 0: 1
Mexiko> Zahájení základních sil U17 2017/2018  Mexico> Zahájení základních sil U17 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Modrý kříž - Deportivo Toluca 1: 3
15:00 Club Necaxa - Club Leon 1: 0
15:30 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1: 1
17:30 Bílé kohouti - Monarcas Morelia 2: 0
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 3: 1
Mexiko> Zahájení základních sil U15 2017/2018  Mexico> Zahájení základních sil U15 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Vlci BUAP 9: 1
15:00 Bílé kohouti - Deportivo Guadalajara 4: 3
15:00 Club Leon - Monarcas Morelia 2: 0
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2: 1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1: 0
18:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1: 0
18:00 CF America - Puebla FC 5: 0
22:00 CF Pachuca - Modrý kříž 3: 1
Moldavsko> Národní divize 2017  Moldova> Národní divize 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 CS Petrocub - Doufám, Nisporeni 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Dynamo Auto - FC Milsami 1: 4 (1: 1)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Šerif FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
Černá Hora> 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Decic Tuzi 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1: 0 (0: 0)
Nizozemsko> Eredivisie 2017/2018  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 VVV Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam 3: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 3: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Rychlost - NAC Breda 4: 1 (3: 0)
Severní Makedonie> 1. MFL 2017/2018  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FK Rabotnicki - FK Renova 0: 0 (0: 0)
Severní Irsko> Premier League 2017/2018  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 6: 3 (3: 2)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
Norsko> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1: 2 (1: 0)
Norsko> Oddělení 2. divize 1. 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Fotbal Kjelsås - Grorud IL 2: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 Bærum SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Vysoká IF - KFUM Oslo 3: 0 (1: 0)
Norsko> 2. divize Oddělení 2 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Vidar - Egersunds IK 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Hønefoss BK 4: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Fram Larvik 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Nardo FK 0: 1 (0: 1)
Norsko> Ženy Toppserien 2017  Norway> Ženy, nejvyšší série 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Kolbotn IL - Arna-Bjørnar 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Røa IL 2: 0 (2: 0)
Paraguay> První divize 2017 Clausura  Paraguay> První divize 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:10 Blonďatá pakoně - Národní klub 0: 1 (0: 1)
22:10 Sportivo Trinidense - Slunce Ameriky 0: 0 (0: 0)
Peru> Apertura první divize 2017  Peru> První divize 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Juan Aurich - Sport Rosario 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar 2: 0 (0: 0)
21:00 Městské sporty - Ayacucho FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Polsko> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Płock 0: 1 (0: 1)
pět hodin Lech Poznaň - Zagłębie Lubin 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Wisla Krakov - KS Cracovia 2: 1 (0: 1)
Polsko> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Odra Opole - Měděná Legnica 2: 4 (1: 1)
16:30 Rakow Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Pohyb Chorzow 2: 1 (0: 1)
Portugalsko> První liga 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:15 Belenenses - CS Námořní 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Dobrý výhled - Rio Ave FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
Portugalsko> Druhá liga 2017/2018  Portugal> Druhá liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 Akademik z Coimbry - Sportovní Braga B. 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Sportovní CP B - Academic of Viseu 1: 2 (0: 0)
Rumunsko> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 Concordia Chiajna - Juventus Bukurešť 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 FCSB - Astra Giurgiu 1: 1 (0: 1)
Rusko> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Rostov 1: 4 (0: 0)
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moskva 1: 3 (1: 2)
Saúdská Arábie> Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:10 Al Shabab - Klub Ohod 1: 2 (0: 1)
18:55 Al Faisaly - Al Nassr 1: 3 (0: 3)
Skotsko> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Srdce Midlothiana 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
15:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
Skotsko> Mistrovství 2017/2018  Scotland> Mistrovství 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Brechin City FC - Livingston FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Dundee United - Queen of the South 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 5: 1 (3: 1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - St. Mirren FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
Skotsko> League One 2017/2018  Scotland> League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Arbroath FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Ayr United - Forfar Athletic 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Alloa Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 2: 5 (1: 2)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
Scotland> League Two 2017/2018  Scotland> League Two 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers 4: 0 (2: 0)
Slovensko> Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Prešov 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 7: 1 (4: 0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - železárny Podbrezová 1: 1 (1: 0)
Slovinsko> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pět hodin ND Gorica - NK Aluminij 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:20 Olimpija Lublaň - Rudar Velenje 4: 0 (2: 0)
Jižní Korea> K League 1 2017  South Korea> K League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeonbuk FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 1: 2 (0: 1)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Soul 0: 1 (0: 0)
Jižní Korea> K League 2 2017  South Korea> K League 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Soul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 4: 1 (0: 0)
Švédsko> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Halmstads BK - Já Sirius 0: 3 (0: 1)
Švédsko> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Östers IF - Gefle IF 1: 1 (1: 1)
pět hodin GAIS Göteborg - Syrianska FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
Švýcarsko> Liga propagace 2017/2018  Switzerland> Propagační liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Basel II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1: 1 (0: 0)
Švýcarsko> Pohár 2017/2018> 1. kolo  Switzerland>1. kolo Pohár 2017/2018> 1. kolo' hranice = '0' />
15:00 USA Montfaucon - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:21 (0:10)
15:00 FC Bassersdorf - AC Taverne 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
15:30 Stadion Payerne - FC Thun 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Chiasso 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
15:30 FC Biel / Bienne - FC Bavois 3: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Wohlen 4: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 FC Altdorf - Servette Ženeva 0: 6 (0: 2)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - BSC Young Boys 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Vernier - Nyonnaisův stadion 0: 3 (0: 1)
16:45 SC Kriens - FC Luzern 0: 1 (0: 0)
pět hodin FC Arbon - FC Wil 1900 0: 7 (0: 2)
pět hodin FC Concordia Basel - BSC Old Boys 2: 7 (0: 3)
pět hodin FC Wängi - SR Delémont 0: 1 (0: 0)
pět hodin FC Hausen - FC Hergiswil 1: 5 (1: 3)
pět hodin FC Malley - Stadion Lausanne-Ouchy 0:14 (0: 9)
pět hodin FC Nawr - FC Köniz 0: 4 (0: 4)
17:30 FC Bassecourt - FC Lugano 0: 6 (0: 0)
18:00 CS Interstar - FC Schötz 4: 5 (2: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) pso
18:30 NK Pajde - FC Lausanne-Sport 1: 3 (1: 1)
Švýcarsko> Švýcarská 1. ligová skupina 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Švýcarská 1. ligová skupina 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Meyrin 2: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Fribourg 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:15 BSC Young Boys II - FC Lancy 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Naters 4: 2 (2: 2)
Švýcarsko> Švýcarsko 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Solothurn - SC Buochs 3: 1
Švýcarsko> Švýcarsko 1. Liga Group 3 2017/2018  Switzerland> Švýcarská 1. Liga Group 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 UPS Eschen / Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1: 3
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Balzers 2: 0
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Red Star Zürich 3: 3
16:00 FC Seuzach - FC Mendrisio 1: 1
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Gossau 1: 1
Švýcarsko> Liga U18 U18 2017/2018 1. Fáze  Switzerland> U18 U18 Liga 2017/2018 1. Fáze>' border = '0' />
11:00 FCO St. Gallen / Wil - FC Winterthur 3: 3 (1: 2)
12:00 FC Biel / Bienne - Tým FC Luzern / SC Kriens 3: 5 (1: 2)
13:00 Tým Aargau - Servette Ženeva 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 Tým Ticino - BSC Young Boys 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Thun 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 FC Basilej - FC Sion 1: 1 (1: 0)
Turecko> SüperLig 2017/2018  Turkey> SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa SK 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Goztepe - Fenerbahce 2: 2 (1: 1)
Turecko> 1. liga 2017/2018  Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Caykur Rizespor - Manisaspor 4: 1 (3: 1)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eskisehirspor 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:45 Adanaspor - Denizlispor 3: 0 (2: 0)
Ukrajina> Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Vorskla Poltava 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 NK Veres - Zorya Lugansk 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 FC Alexandria - Šachtar Doněck 1: 2 (1: 1)
USA> Major League Soccer 2017  USA> Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' />
21:00 Seattle sirény - Sportovní Kansas City 1: 0 (1: 0)
23:00 Toronto FC - Portlandské trámy 4: 1 (0: 0)
USA> Severoamerická fotbalová liga 2017 podzimní sezóna  USA> North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season>' border = '0' />
02:00 FC Edmonton - New York Cosmos 1: 1 (1: 0)
USA> Ženská národní ženská fotbalová liga 2017  USA>
20:30 Washingtonský duch - Boston Breakers 2: 2 (1: 1)
Uzbekistán> Super League 2017  Uzbekistan> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
13:30 Metallurg Bekobod - PFK Mashal 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Kokand 1912 - Obod Taškent 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Dynamo Samarkand 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Pakhtakor Taškent - Neftchi Farg'ona 6: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Kyzylkum Zarafshan 3: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Karshi 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Lokomotiv Taškent 0: 4 (0: 2)
Venezuela> První divize 2017 Clausura  Venezuela> První divize 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Deportivo Zulia - Portugalský FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2: 0 (1: 0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Wales> Premier League 2017/2018  Wales> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Cefn druidové - Cardiff Metropolitan 0: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town 3: 0 (0: 0)