Fotbalové zápasy »14/02/2016

Přehled fotbalových zápasů pro 14/02/2016



. .
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy 2016> Únor FIFA>Únor Přátelské zápasy 2016> Únor' border = '0' />
14:00 Uzbekistán - Libanon 2: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Ženy, olympijské QF CONCACAF 2016> Skupina B FIFA>Skupina B Ženy, olympijské QF CONCACAF 2016> Skupina B' hranice = '0' />
18:30 Guyana - Guatemala 2: 1
21:00 Trinidad a Tobago - Kanada 0: 6
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy žen 2016> Únor FIFA>Únor Přátelské ženy 2016> Únor' border = '0' />
11:00 Polsko - Island 1: 1 (1: 1)
FIFA> Přátelské zápasy do 17 let 2016> únor FIFA>Únor Přátelské zápasy do 17 let 2016> Únor' border = '0' />
12:00 Česká republika - krocan 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Švédsko - Norsko 2: 0 (1: 0)
CONMEBOL> U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Třetí místo CONMEBOL>Třetí místo U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Třetí místo' border = '0' />
21:00 Cortuluá - Lanús 1: 0
CONMEBOL> U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Finále CONMEBOL>Final U20 Copa Libertadores 2016> Final' border = '0' />
23:15 Liverpool - São Paulo FC 0: 1
CAF> CAF Champions League 2016> Přípravné CAF>Preliminary CAF Champions League 2016> Preliminary' border = '0' />
Center Chiefs - Maputo železniční klub 0: 3 pros.
12:00 Moroni Volcano Club - Kaizer Chiefs 0: 4
13:00 Africký klub - US Sign 2: 0
13:00 St. George SC - St. Michel United FC 3: 0
13:00 ZESCO United - Al-Ghazal FC 2: 0
13:30 Vlaštovky Mbabane - APR FC 1: 0
14:00 Lioli - Vital'O 1: 2
14:00 AS Cotton Chad - ASEC Mimosas 0: 1
15:00 Warri Wolves - Sportovní Praia Cruz 3: 0 pros.
15:00 Ashanti zlato - MO Béjaïa 1: 0
16:00 Jedenáct tvůrců Niarély - Al Ahly Tripolis 1: 2
16:00 Nimba United - AS Námořníci 1: 3
19:30 Wydad AC - AS Customs 2: 0
Andorra> 1. divize 2015/2016  Andorra> 1. divize 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos 2: 3
11:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 0: 0
14:00 Peña Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0: 4
16:00 EU Engordany - FC Ordino 3: 0
Argentina> První divize 2016  Argentina> První divize 2016>' border = '0' />
00:15 Velez Sarsfield - Olymp z Bahía Blanca 2: 1 (1: 1)
00:15 Závodní klub - San Martin de San Juan 2: 2 (1: 0)
20:00 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Lanús - Obrana a spravedlnost 2: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 Gymnastika La Plata - Záštitu nad Paraná 3: 2 (1: 1)
22:15 Boca Juniors - Atletický Tucuman 0: 1 (0: 1)
Argentina> Národní první B 2016  Argentina> First National B 2016>' border = '0' />
20:00 Boca Unidos - Chacarita Juniors 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 Všichni kluci - United Youth of Gualeguaychú 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Jujuy gymnastika - North Cruise 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:05 Athletic Parana - Nové Chicago 1: 1 (0: 0)
21:00 Nezávislá Rivadavia - Central Córdoba SdE 0: 1 (0: 0)
21:00 San Luis studenti - Ferro Carril Oeste 0: 1 (0: 1)
22:30 Ramon Santamarina - United University Youth 0: 0 (0: 0)
Austrálie> A-League 2015/2016  Australia> A-League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 2: 5 (0: 3)
08:00 Námořníci na centrálním pobřeží - Adelaide United 2: 3 (1: 0)
Rakousko> Bundesliga 2015/2016  Austria> Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
15:30 Rakousko Vídeň - Rapid Vídeň 0: 3 (0: 2)
Ázerbájdžán> Premier League 2015/2016  Azerbaijan> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 FK Kapaz - Karabach FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
13:30 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 1: 0 (0: 0)
Bahrajn> Premier League 2015/2016  Bahrain> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
15:00 Al Muharraq - Al Hidd 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Riffa SC - Klub Malkiya 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:15 East Riffa Club - Manama Club 0: 0 (0: 0)
Belgie> První třída A 2015/2016  Belgium> První třída A 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 KV Ostende - Club Brugge KV 0: 2 (0: 1)
pět hodin KVC Westerlo - Standardní korek 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0: 3 (0: 0)
Belgie> První třída B 2015/2016  Belgium> První třída B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 Cercle Bruggy - KSV Roeselare 2: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 KVV Coxyde - Excelsior Virton 3: 3 (1: 3)
Bolívie> Profesionální liga 2015/2016 Clausura  Bolivia> Profesionální liga 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
19:00 Cyklón - University of Sucre 4: 1 (2: 1)
19:00 Ropný tanker Yacuiba - Národní Potosí 3: 1 (2: 1)
21:15 Kvetoucí - Svatý Josef 2: 1 (1: 0)
21:15 Nejsilnější - Bolívar 2: 2 (2: 0)
23:30 Jorge Wilstermann - East Oil 1: 1 (1: 1)
Chile> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura  Chile> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 svatý Louis - Iquique 3: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta 2: 1 (2: 0)
22:30 Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers 3: 2 (1: 2)
Kolumbie> První zahájení v roce 2016  Colombia> První otevření v roce 2016>' border = '0' />
01:00 National Athletic - Rionegro Golden Eagles 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Spravedlnost - Deportivo Cali 1: 1 (1: 0)
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - Petroleum Alliance 1: 1 (1: 0)
22:00 Envigado FC - Nezávislý Medellin 0: 1 (0: 0)
23:00 Atlético Junior - Patriots FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Kostarika> První divize 2015/2016 léto  Costa Rica> První divize 2015/2016 léto>' border = '0' />
02:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 UCR fotbalový klub - Obecní Pérez Zeledón 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 Lemon FC - Svatí Guápiles 2: 4 (1: 2)
21:00 Městská Libérie - AD Carmelita 1: 1 (1: 1)
22:00 CS Cartaginés - Sportovní Saprissa 1: 4 (0: 3)
22:30 Club Sport Uruguay - Belen FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
Chorvatsko> 1. HNL 2015/2016  Croatia> 1. HNL 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 NK Inter Zapresic - RNK Split 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 NK Záhřeb - Dinamo Záhřeb 1: 2 (1: 0)
Kypr> První divize 2015/2016  Cyprus> První divize 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 AEK Larnaka - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Paphos FC - AO Agia Napa 4: 1 (3: 1)
16:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 2: 0 (1: 0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Czech Republic> 1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016 > ' />
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 1: 2 (0: 2)
Ekvádor> Série A 2016, první fáze  Ecuador> Série A 2016 První fáze>' border = '0' />
16:30 Mushuc Runa - Emelec 0: 3 (0: 2)
21:30 Barcelona - Dolphin SC 2: 1 (2: 0)
Egypt> Premiership 2015/2016  Egypt> Premiership 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 1: 1 (1: 0)
El Salvador> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura  El Salvador> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Luis Angel Firpo - El Salvador University 2: 1
01:00 DĚLÁŠ - aliance 0: 0
21:00 Drak - Sonsonate FC 1: 0
21:00 Athletic Mars - Isidro Metapan 3: 2
22:00 Chalatenango - Orel 0: 0
Anglie> Premier League 2015/2016  England> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
12:00 Arsenal FC - Leicester City 2: 1 (0: 1)
14:05 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 0: 6 (0: 2)
16:15 město Manchester - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (0: 0)
Francie> Ligue 1 2015/2016  France> Ligue 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Olympijský lyon - SM Caen 4: 1 (3: 0)
16:00 AS Saint-Etienne - AS Monako 1: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1: 1 (0: 1)
Německo> Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany> Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:30 Hamburger SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3: 2 (2: 1)
16:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern Mnichov 1: 3 (0: 1)
Německo> 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
12:30 Sc freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 2 (1: 1)
12:30 1. FC Union Berlín - TSV 1860 Mnichov 3: 0 (1: 0)
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Arminia Bielefeld 1: 0 (1: 0)
Německo> 3. liga 2015/2016  Germany> 3. Liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Dynamo Drážďany - Werder Brémy II 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Krušné hory Aue - Wurzburger Kickers 0: 0 (0: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Přepínač ETSV Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II 1: 0 (1: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
12:00 FC Schoenberg 95 - VfB Auerbach 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:00 FC Oberlausitz - Optika Rathenow 2: 1 (2: 0)
12:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlín 2: 2 (2: 1)
12:00 Berlín AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen 4: 0 (2: 0)
12:30 FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz 7: 0 (4: 0)
12:30 Hertha BSC II - TSG Neustrelitz 2: 0 (0: 0)
Německo> Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany> Regionalliga West 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 SSVg Velbert - TuS Erndtebrück 2: 1 (1: 1)
Německo> Brémská liga 2015/2016  Germany> Bremen League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Bremer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 6: 0 (4: 0)
14:00 BTS Neustadt - VfL 07 Brémy 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 SV Grohn - TSV Grolland 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Homeland Sport Bremen 4: 0 (2: 0)
Německo> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfL Bückeburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1: 1 (1: 0)
Německo> Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:30 SC Condor Hamburg - FC Süderelbe 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV 1: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - Meiendorfer SV 2: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 WTSV Concordia - FC Turecko 1: 2 (0: 1)
Německo> Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Zweckel 2: 3 (1: 2)
14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 TuS Ennepetal - SuS Stadtlohn 3: 2 (2: 0)
14:00 FCE Rheine - Roland Beckum 1: 2 (0: 2)
Německo> Bundesliga ženy 2015/2016  Germany> Women Bundesliga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Sc freiburg - Turbína Postupim 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Bayern Mnichov - 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 SC Sand - SGS Essen 4: 1 (2: 1)
13:00 FF USV Jena - Bayer Leverkusen 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:00 Werder Brémy - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 3 (0: 3)
Německo> Ženy 2. Bundesliga Sever (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany> Ženy 2. Bundesliga Sever (-2018) 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Turbína Potsdam II - 1. FC Lübars 4: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg 0: 4 (0: 1)
13:00 FFV Lipsko - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg 1: 2 (1: 2)
13:00 Herford SV - Holstein Kiel 3: 0 (1: 0)
Německo> Ženy 2. Bundesliga Jih (-2018) 2015/2016  Germany> Ženy 2. Bundesliga Jih (-2018) 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Bayern Mnichov II - Alemannia Aachen 3: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 VfL Sindelfingen - TSV Schott Mainz 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - ETSV Würzburg 4: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1: 1 (0: 0)
Německo> Bundesliga pro mládež Sever / Severovýchod 2015/2016  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 1: 1 (1: 0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Červený a bílý Erfurt 2: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlín 0: 2 (0: 1)
Německo> Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Germany> Youth Bundesliga West 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Wuppertal SV - Fortuna Kolín nad Rýnem 3: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3: 2 (3: 1)
10:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TSG Sprockhövel 8: 1 (3: 1)
10:00 Červené a bílé jídlo - Borussia Dortmund 1: 2 (0: 1)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 Prusko Munster - MSV Duisburg 3: 1 (2: 1)
12:00 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem - VfL Bochum 1: 0 (0: 0)
Německo> Youth Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2015/2016  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern Mnichov 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Sc freiburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2: 1 (1: 0)
Německo> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2015/2016  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Werder Brémy - 1. FC Union Berlín 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2: 1 (2: 1)
Německo> Mládí B Bundesliga západ 2015/2016  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga West 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6: 1 (2: 0)
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Vítězství sportovních fanoušků 2: 1 (0: 1)
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC Schalke 04 1: 3 (1: 2)
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Červené a bílé jídlo 2: 3 (0: 0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 2 (1: 0)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Hennef 05 2: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Kolín nad Rýnem 1: 4 (0: 2)
Německo> Youth B Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2015/2016  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Jih / Jihozápad 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1: 4 (0: 2)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV 07 Elversberg 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Bayern Mnichov - FC Augsburg 1: 2 (0: 0)
12:00 1. FC Norimberk - Stuttgart Kickers 1: 1 (1: 1)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 3: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 Mnichov 1: 1 (1: 0)
Řecko> Superliga 2015/2016  Greece> Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 NE Giannina - Panathinaikos 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:15 AEL Kalloni - Panionios GSS 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:15 Panetolikos - Levadiakos 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 PAOK Soluň - AEP Iraklis FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Řecko> Fotbalová liga 2015/2016  Greece> Football League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
Ergotelis - Acharnaikos FC 0: 3 pros.
13:00 AO Kerkyra - Panachaiki GE 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kallithea GS 1: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 AO Trikala - Agrotikos Asteras 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Panserraikos - Kissamikos 1: 0 (0: 0)
Guatemala> Národní liga 2015/2016 Clausura  Guatemala> Národní liga 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 2: 0 (0: 0)
21:00 Deportivo Marquense - SC University 2: 4 (1: 2)
21:00 Cobán Imperial - Starý GFC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Honduras> Národní liga 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras> Národní liga 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Vítězství - Platense 2: 2
20:00 Skutečná společnost - Skutečné Španělsko 1: 0
22:00 Olympia - Život 4: 0
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 1  Iceland>Skupina 1 Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 1' hranice = '0' />
14:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1: 0
14:45 Valur Reykjavík - Mysl 5: 0
20:15 Až do Reykjavíku - UMF Stjarnan 0: 3
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 2  Iceland>Skupina 2 Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 2' hranice = '0' />
16:00 KA Akureyri - KF Fjarðabyggðar 8: 0
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 3  Iceland>Skupina 3 Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 3' hranice = '0' />
16:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík 5: 0
18:15 KR Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1: 1
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 4  Iceland>Skupina 4 Lengjubikarinn 2016> Skupina 4' hranice = '0' />
18:00 Akór Akureyri - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður 5: 0
Indie> I-League 2016  India> I-League 2016>' border = '0' />
13:35 Sportovní Goa - Mumbai FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
13:35 DSK Shivajians - Salgaocar FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
Írán> Liga pro Perský záliv 2015/2016  Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:40 Naft Tehran FC - Esteghlal 1: 0 (1: 0)
Izrael> Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel> 'border =' 0 '/>
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1: 3 (0: 1)
Itálie> Série A 2015/2016  Italy> Serie A 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:30 AC Milán - Janov CFC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 USA Palermo - Torino FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - pohřbít 2: 1 (0: 1)
Itálie> Série B 2015/2016  Italy> Serie B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:30 Spice Football - AS Livorno 3: 0 (2: 0)
Itálie> Serie C Skupina A 2015/2016  Italy> Serie C Group A 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - USA Alessandria 1912 1: 3 (0: 0)
16:30 FeralpiSalò - USA Cremonese 4: 2 (3: 1)
Itálie> Serie C Skupina B 2015/2016  Italy> Serie C Group B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 USA Pontedera - SS Maceratese 0: 3 (0: 3)
14:00 AC Rimini - Robur Siena 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:30 Teramo Calcio - Celá kůže 2: 0 (0: 0)
Itálie> Serie C Skupina C 2015/2016  Italy> Serie C Group C 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Akragas - Ischia 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:30 Fotbal Cosenza - USA Catanzaro 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Casertana FC - SS Juve Stabia 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Martina - Monopol 2: 2 (1: 0)
14:00 ACR Messina - Pohanské Calcio 2: 2 (0: 1)
Itálie> Serie D skupina A 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group A 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 Acqui Calcio - Zbraň SS Argentina 1: 1
13:30 USD Castellazzo - Borgosesia fotbal 0: 1
13:30 Fotbal Chieri - Sportovní Bellinzago 1: 2
13:30 Gozzano - AC podprsenka 1: 2
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - Fezzanský dolar 4: 2
13:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - USA Novese 0: 0
13:30 Pinerolo - SC Caronnese 0: 0
13:30 Pro sedmý - RapalloBogliasco 1: 2
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - USD Lavagnese 1919 1: 1
13:30 Jdu do FC - Derthona FBC 1: 1
Itálie> Serie D Skupina B 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 USD Caravaggio - AC Pro Sesto 0: 1
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Grumelský fotbal 2: 1
13:30 USA Ciserano - Olginatese 1: 3
13:30 USA Folgore Caratese - Sondrio Calcio 3: 3
13:30 USA Inveruno - Milano City FC 3: 1
13:30 Fotbal Lecco 1912 - USA Fiorenzuola 1: 1
13:30 USA Pergolettese - Monza 1912 SSD 0: 0
13:30 Fotbal Piacenza - Varesina Calcio 1: 0
13:30 Seregno - MapelloBonate 2: 0
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - A Pontisola 0: 0
Itálie> Série D skupina C 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group C 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 USA Dro - FC Calvi Noale 2: 0
13:30 AC východ - AC Belluno 1: 1
13:30 Union Feltre - AC Mestre 1: 1
13:30 Fotbal Giorgione - USA Levico Terme 2: 2
13:30 Luparense San Paolo FC - Fotbal Montebelluna 0: 1
13:30 Atletico San Paolo Padua - Fotbal Montebelluna 0: 1
13:30 Sacilese Calcio - Tamai sportovní centrum 1: 1
13:30 USA Triestina - Obecní Fontanafredda 2: 1
13:30 UF Monfalcone - ASD Liventina 2: 1
13:30 SSD fotbalového klubu Venezia - Abano Calcio 1: 1
13:30 Virtus Verona - ASD Campodarsego 1: 1
Itálie> Série D skupina D 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group D 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 Altovicentino - Fotbal Lentigione 4: 0
13:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Imolese Calcio 1: 2
13:30 AC Bellaria Igea - Fotbal v Ravenně 2: 1
13:30 Clodiense SSD - Romagna Center 1: 2
13:30 Correggese - Forlì FC 2: 1
13:30 Fortis Juventus - Virtus Castelfranco 1: 3
13:30 Mezzolara fotbal - FC Legnago Salus 2: 1
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - APD Rebel 1: 1
13:30 Sammaurský fotbal - Delta Rovigo 2: 1
13:30 ASD Villafranca - San Marino Calcio 1: 2
Itálie> Série D skupina E 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group E 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 USA Gavorrano - Jolly Montemurlo 2: 1
13:30 SSD Massese - AC Sangiovannese 0: 1
13:30 USA Pianese - Viareggio 4: 0
13:30 FC Ponsacco - Colligiana Calcio 3: 0
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - USA Poggibonsi 0: 1
13:30 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - BC město Castello 5: 0
13:30 Zažijte Altotevere Sansepolcro - AS Gubbio 1: 2
Itálie> Serie D Group F 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group F 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - GSD Castelfidardo 3: 1
13:30 Amiternina - Folgore Veregra ASD 1: 1
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - SSD Monticelli 0: 0
13:30 Chieti fotbal - vis Pesaro 3: 2
13:30 Fermana FC - Campobasso 0: 1
13:30 Jesina Calcio - Giulianova fotbal 2: 0
13:30 USA Recanatese - Isernia 4: 1
13:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 1: 0
Itálie> Serie D Group G 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group G 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 Albalonga - Virtus Flaminia 1: 2
13:30 Arzachena - ASD Trastevere 1: 0
13:30 Astrea - San Caesareo 1: 2
13:30 Budoni - Fotbal Castiadas 4: 0
13:30 Cynthia - USA Grosseto FC 1: 3
13:30 Muravera - Lanusei fotbal 1: 1
13:30 Olbia - FC Rieti 1: 0
13:30 Ostia Mare - SEF Torres 1903 0: 1
13:30 Viterbo - Nuorský fotbal 3: 0
Itálie> Skupina D série H 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group H 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Aprilia - San Severo 2: 2
13:30 Fondy - Gallipoli 5: 0
13:30 FC Francavilla - Bisceglie 3: 3
13:30 postupuje Marcianise - Virtus Francavilla 0: 0
13:30 Pomigliano - Manfredonia 1: 1
13:30 Napájení - Liri Island 1: 0
13:30 Taranto FC - Torrecuso 2: 1
14:00 ACD Nardò - FC Turris 3: 0
14:00 Serpentara Bellegra Olevano - AZ Picerno 1: 3
Itálie> Serie D skupina I 2015/2016  Italy> Serie D Group I 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 Leonfortese - Aversa Normanna 1: 1
13:30 Marsala - Reggina 1914 0: 0
13:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Město Scordia 4: 0
13:30 Dělá - Známý 1: 0
13:30 Roccella - Sarnese 3: 2
13:30 USA Siracusa - Agropoli 1: 0
13:30 Vibronese - USD Palmese 4: 1
13:30 Vigor Lamezia - Gelbison 1: 0
14:30 Cavese - Dvě věže 3: 1
Itálie> Skupina Primavera mládeže A 2015/2016  Italy> Skupina Primavera mládeže A 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
10:00 Juventus - Pro Vercelli 3: 0 (1: 0)
Itálie> Mládež Primavera Skupina B 2015/2016  Italy> Youth Primavera Group B 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
09:30 AC Cesena - pohřbít 0: 3 (0: 1)
10:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Vápník jako 1: 1 (1: 0)
Itálie> Skupina Primavera mládeže C 2015/2016  Italy> Youth Primavera Group C 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 USA Avellino - Virtus Lanciano 0: 3 (0: 2)
Jamajka> National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaica> Národní Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
20:00 Město chlapců - Montego Bay United FC 0: 4
20:00 Rivoli United - Portmore United 0: 1
22:00 Pokorní lvi - Pelikáni UWI 0: 0
23:00 Waterhouse FC - Zahrady Tivoli 0: 1
23:00 Zahrady Arnett - Reno FC 6: 0
Malta> Premier League 2015/2016  Malta> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
Mexiko> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 1: 2 (0: 1)
03:00 Dorados ze Sinaloa - Pumas UNAM 2: 3 (0: 2)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Leon 0: 1 (0: 0)
Mexiko> Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexico> Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Club Necaxa 2: 1
01:00 Pěstitelé kávy Tapachula - Černí lvi 1: 0
01:00 Athletic San Luis - Venados FC 2: 0
01:00 Club Celaya - Cimarrones of Sonora 2: 0
Maroko> Botola Pro 1 2015/2016  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
pět hodin Moghreb z Tetouanu - Safi Olympic 0: 0 (0: 0)
Nizozemsko> Eredivisie 2015/2016  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:30 Fc Groningen - AFC Ajax 1: 2 (0: 0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 3: 1 (1: 1)
13:30 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 2: 4 (1: 1)
15:45 NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven 0: 3 (0: 1)
Nizozemsko> Třetí divize Neděle 2015/2016  Netherlands> Třetí divize Neděle 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 USV Hercules - FC Lienden 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - EVV 3: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 TEC VV - Maghreb '90 5: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 1: 3 (1: 1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - HBS-Craeyenhout 1: 2 (1: 0)
13:30 VV UNA / Brinvast - The Treffers 0: 4 (0: 2)
13:30 JVC Cuijk - Royal HFC 1: 3 (1: 3)
Nový Zéland> Mistrovství NZ ve fotbale 2015/2016  New Zealand> NZ Football Championship 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
02:00 Hawke's Bay United FC - WaiBOP United 2: 0 (0: 0)
Paraguay> Apertura první divize 2016  Paraguay> První divize 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Slunce Ameriky 1: 1 (1: 1)
22:30 Národní klub - Svoboda 1: 3 (0: 3)
23:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Guarani 1: 2 (0: 1)
Peru> Apertura první divize 2016  Peru> První divize 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Univerzita Cesara Valleja - Athletic Alliance 1: 2 (0: 1)
18:30 Obchodní unie - Limská aliance 0: 3 (0: 2)
21:00 Sportovní univerzita - Obránce La Bocana 3: 0 (2: 0)
23:15 San Martin University - Skutečný Garcilaso 1: 3 (0: 0)
Polsko> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:30 Lech Poznaň - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 5: 2 (2: 1)
pět hodin Legia Varšava - Jagiellonia Białystok 4: 0 (2: 0)
Portugalsko> Premier League 2015/2016  Portugal> Premier League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Arouca - Unie Madeiry 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 GD Estoril - CD Tondela 2: 1 (1: 1)
pět hodin Dobrý výhled - Akademik z Coimbry 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 CS Námořní - Sportovní Braga 1: 3 (1: 3)
Portugalsko> Druhá liga 2015/2016  Portugal> Druhá liga 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:15 CD Feirense - Portimonense SC 2: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Leixões SC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Katar> Liga katarských hvězd 2015/2016  Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:45 Jaish SC - Al Gharafa 2: 2 (1: 0)
16:15 Qatar SC - Al Sadd 1: 0 (0: 0)
Rumunsko> Liga 1 2015/2016  Romania> Liga 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
12:00 CS University of Craiova - Ploiesti olej 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 ACS Poli Temešvár - FC Dobrovolníci 1: 2 (0: 0)
pět hodin Dinamo Bukurešť - FC Botoşani 1: 0 (1: 0)
San Marino> Mistrovství 2015/2016  San Marino> Mistrovství 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 SS Murata - SS Pennarossa 3: 3
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1: 4
14:00 SP Tři květiny - SS San Giovanni 3: 1
Singapur> Premier League 2016  Singapore> Premier League 2016>' border = '0' />
11:30 Mladí lvi - Balestier Khalsa 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:30 Home United - Warriors FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
Jihoafrická republika> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 SuperSport United - Tuks FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Španělsko> První divize 2015/2016  Spain> První divize 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 Skutečná společnost - Granada CF 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas 2: 0 (0: 0)
17:15 SD Eibar - Zvedněte UD 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 Getafe CF - Atletico Madrid 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 FC Barcelona - Keltské vigo 6: 1 (1: 1)
Španělsko> Druhá divize 2015/2016  Spain> Druhá divize 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 Cordoba CF - Skutečná Zaragoza 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 CD Leganés - CA Osasuna 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 UE Llagostera - Albacete 2: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Skutečné Oviedo - CD Tenerife 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:15 CD Numancia - RCD Mallorca 2: 0 (1: 0)
Španělsko> Segunda B Group 1 2015/2016  Spain> Druhá skupina B 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 Skutečný Valladolid B - Věrnostní CD 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Sportovní Gijon B - Coruxo FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Burgos CF - CP Cacereño 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 CD Leonesa - CD Tudelano 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Pontevedra CF. - Závodní Ferrol 0: 3 (0: 3)
16:00 CD Izarra - Závodní Santander 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Arandina CF. 1: 2 (1: 0)
Španělsko> Segunda B Group 2 2015/2016  Spain> Druhá skupina B 2 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 Messenger CD - Barakaldo CF 0: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Getafe CF B - SD Leioa 3: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Madrid Castilla 1: 4 (1: 2)
11:30 CD Guadalajara - SD Gernika 2: 2 (1: 1)
11:40 CF Fuenlabrada - Club Portugalete 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 UD Socuéllamos - Talavera CF 1: 0 (1: 0)
Španělsko> Segunda B Group 3 2015/2016  Spain> Druhá skupina B 3 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 CD Llosetense - Villarreal CF B 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - Atletické Baleárské ostrovy 1: 3 (1: 3)
15:00 UE Olot - CF Badalona 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Hercules CF - FC Barcelona B 0: 2 (0: 2)
16:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF - Valencia CF B 0: 4 (0: 4)
16:00 Olímpic Xàtiva - CD Eldense 1: 1 (1: 1)
Španělsko> Segunda B Group 4 2015/2016  Spain> Druhá skupina B 4 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 Real Betis B - UD Melilla 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 CF Villanovense - Cadiz CF 2: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Rekreační Huelva - FC Jumilla 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Skutečná Murcia - CD San ​​Roque 4: 1 (4: 1)
16:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Linares Deportivo 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 2: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Algeciras CF - Sevilla Athletic 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Cartagena - Merida AD 3: 1 (3: 1)
pět hodin Skutečný Jaen - UCAM Murcia CF 0: 1 (0: 1)
Súdán> Premier League 2016  Sudan> Premier League 2016>' border = '0' />
13:45 Al Hilal Kadougli - Nsoor 1: 0
Švýcarsko> Superliga 2015/2016  Switzerland> Super League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
15:00 Grasshopper Club Curych - FC Basilej 0: 4 (0: 2)
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Curych 1: 2 (0: 1)
Švýcarsko> Challenge League 2015/2016  Switzerland> Challenge League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Wohlen - FC Lausanne-Sport 1: 3 (0: 3)
Švýcarsko> Superliga žen 2015/2016  Switzerland>
14:30 Luganské ženy - FC Neunkirch 2: 2 (0: 1)
Tunisko> Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia> Ligue 1 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:00 CA Bizertin - AS Kasserine 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 JS Kairouan - USA Ben Guerdane 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - CS Hammam-Lif 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Doufám, že Zarzis - EGS Gafsa 1: 1 (0: 1)
Turecko> SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey> SuperLig 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:30 Gaziantepspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:30 Sivasspor - Caykur Rizespor 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Eskisehirspor - Antalyaspor 3: 2 (0: 1)
pět hodin Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas 2: 2 (1: 0)
Turecko> 1. liga 2015/2016  Turkey> 1. Lig 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:30 Balikesirspor - Elazigspor 1: 1 (1: 1)
11:30 Sanliurfaspor - Samsunspor 2: 3 (1: 2)
14:00 Giresunspor - Goztepe 3: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - 1461 Trabzon 3: 1 (2: 1)
Turecko> League 2 White 2015/2016  Turkey> League 2 White 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 Hatayspor - Bayrampasaspor 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Sariyer SK - Menemen Belediyespor 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Bugsasspor - Pazarspor 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Bandirmaspor - Orduspor 3: 1 (2: 0)
11:30 Umraniyespor - Pendikspor 3: 0 (2: 0)
11:30 Kirklarelispor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Sports 2: 1 (1: 1)
11:30 Fethiyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Hacettepe 3: 1 (1: 1)
11:30 Anadolu Selcukspor - Aydin Nazilli BS 1: 1 (1: 1)
Turecko> 2. liga červená 2015/2016  Turkey> League 2 Red 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
11:00 Gumushanespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Aydinspor 1923 - MKE Ankaragucu 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Bucaspor - Keçiörengücü 2: 2 (2: 1)
11:30 Manisaspor - Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Kartalspor - Tuzlaspor 2: 4 (1: 1)
11:30 Inegolspor - Amed SK 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0: 2 (0: 1)
11:30 Kolej Tarsus Idman - Ankara Demirspor 1: 0 (1: 0)
UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016  UA Emirates> SAE Arabian Gulf League 2015/2016>' border = '0' />
13:30 Baniyas SC - Emirates Club 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:15 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Klub Al Jazira 1: 2 (1: 0)
Uruguay> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay> První divize 2015/2016 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Rentistas - Mládí 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 CA Cerro - Dunaj 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:30 Defender Sporting - Závodění 1: 3 (0: 2)
Venezuela> Apertura první divize 2016  Venezuela> První divize 2016 Apertura>' border = '0' />
19:30 Portugalský FC - Aragua FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Sportovní Petare - Deportivo Zulia 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Sportovní klub Ureña - Deportivo Lara 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Zulia FC - Llaneros de Guanare 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Monagas - Merida studenti 4: 0 (2: 0)
20:30 Atletická Venezuela - Studenti z Caracasu 0: 0 (0: 0)
22:30 Zamora FC - Guyanští horníci 3: 0 (1: 0)