2020/2021 2018/2019 |
Skupina 1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2020 | 19:45 | Holandsko | - | Polsko | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Itálie | - | Bosna a Hercegovina | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
09/07/2020 | 19:45 | Holandsko | - | Itálie | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Bosna a Hercegovina | - | Polsko | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
10/11/2020 | pět hodin | Bosna a Hercegovina | - | Holandsko | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Polsko | - | Itálie | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14/14/2020 | 19:45 | Itálie | - | Holandsko | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Polsko | - | Bosna a Hercegovina | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
15. 11. 2020 | pět hodin | Holandsko | - | Bosna a Hercegovina | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Itálie | - | Polsko | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
18. 11. 2020 | 19:45 | Bosna a Hercegovina | - | Itálie | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Polsko | - | Holandsko | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
Skupina 2 | ||||||
09/05/2020 | pět hodin | Island | - | Anglie | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Dánsko | - | Belgie | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
09/08/2020 | 19:45 | Belgie | - | Island | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Dánsko | - | Anglie | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/11/2020 | pět hodin | Anglie | - | Belgie | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Island | - | Dánsko | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
14/14/2020 | 19:45 | Anglie | - | Dánsko | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Island | - | Belgie | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
15. 11. 2020 | 19:45 | Belgie | - | Anglie | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Dánsko | - | Island | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
18. 11. 2020 | 19:45 | Belgie | - | Dánsko | 4: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Anglie | - | Island | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
Skupina 3 | ||||||
09/05/2020 | 19:45 | Portugalsko | - | Chorvatsko | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Švédsko | - | Francie | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
09/08/2020 | 19:45 | Francie | - | Chorvatsko | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Švédsko | - | Portugalsko | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
10/11/2020 | pět hodin | Chorvatsko | - | Švédsko | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Francie | - | Portugalsko | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14/14/2020 | 19:45 | Chorvatsko | - | Francie | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Portugalsko | - | Švédsko | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
14/14/2020 | 19:45 | Portugalsko | - | Francie | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Švédsko | - | Chorvatsko | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
17/11/2020 | 19:45 | Chorvatsko | - | Portugalsko | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Francie | - | Švédsko | 4: 2 (2: 1) | ||
Skupina 4 | ||||||
09/03/2020 | 19:45 | Německo | - | Španělsko | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Ukrajina | - | Švýcarsko | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
09/06/2020 | 19:45 | Španělsko | - | Ukrajina | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:45 | Švýcarsko | - | Německo | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
10/10/2020 | 19:45 | Španělsko | - | Švýcarsko | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Ukrajina | - | Německo | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
13/13/2020 | 19:45 | Německo | - | Švýcarsko | 3: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Ukrajina | - | Španělsko | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14/14/2020 | 19:45 | Německo | - | Ukrajina | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Švýcarsko | - | Španělsko | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
17/11/2020 | Švýcarsko | - | Ukrajina | 3: 0 pros. | ||
19:45 | Španělsko | - | Německo | 6: 0 (3: 0) | ||
Semifinále | ||||||
10/06/2021 | 19:45 | Itálie | - | Španělsko | -: - | |
10/07/2021 | 19:45 | Belgie | - | Francie | -: - | |
Třetí místo | ||||||
10/10/2021 | 14:00 | Poražený HF 1 | - | Poražený HF 2 | -: - | |
Finále | ||||||
10/10/2021 | 19:45 | Vítěz HF 1 | - | Vítěz HF 2 | -: - |