2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1990/1991 1989/1990 1987/1988 1986/1987 1984 / 1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1963/1964 1961/1962 1959/1960 |
Přátelské kluby 2019 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Týden | 07/03/2019 | 16:00 | NA | Lechia Gdaňsk | Lechia Gdaňsk | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Týden | 07/05/2019 | 16:00 | NA | Jagiellonia Białystok | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
Týden | 07/08/2019 | pět hodin | H | Dynamo Kyjev | Dynamo Kyjev | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Týden | 7. 10. 2019 | pět hodin | N | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Týden | 16. 7. 2019 | 19:30 | H | Nottinghamský les | Nottinghamský les | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
Liga mistrů 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
Skupina B | 18. 9. 2019 | 17:55 | H | Tottenham Hotspur | Tottenham Hotspur | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
Skupina B | 10/01/2019 | 20:00 | NA | Červená Hvězda | Červená Hvězda | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
Skupina B | 10/22/2019 | 20:00 | H | Bayern Mnichov | Bayern Mnichov | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
Skupina B | 11. 6. 2019 | 17:55 | NA | Bayern Mnichov | Bayern Mnichov | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Skupina B | 26/11/2019 | 20:00 | NA | Tottenham Hotspur | Tottenham Hotspur | 2: 4 (2: 1) | |
Skupina B | 12/11/2019 | 20:00 | H | Červená Hvězda | Červená Hvězda | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Kvalifikace Ligy mistrů. 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
2. Kulaté | 23. 7. 2019 | 18:00 | NA | Viktoria Plzeň | Viktoria Plzeň | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Kulaté | 30. 7. 2019 | 19:30 | H | Viktoria Plzeň | Viktoria Plzeň | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
3. Kolo | 08/07/2019 | 18:45 | NA | Istanbul Basaksehir | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
3. Kolo | 08/13/2019 | 19:30 | H | Istanbul Basaksehir | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Play-off | 21. 8. 2019 | 20:00 | H | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Play-off | 08/27/2019 | 20:00 | NA | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Evropská liga 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
Kolo 32 | 20/20/2020 | 20:00 | H | Arsenal FC | Arsenal FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Kolo 32 | 02/27/2020 | 20:00 | NA | Arsenal FC | Arsenal FC | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 0) aet | |
16. kolo | 03/12/2020 | 20:00 | H | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
16. kolo | 08/06/2020 | 20:00 | NA | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Superliga 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
1. Kolo | 24. 8. 2019 | 19:30 | H | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
2. Kulaté | 09/01/2019 | 17:15 | NA | AE Lárissa | AE Lárissa | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
3. Kolo | 14.09.2019 | 19:30 | H | Volos NFC | Volos NFC | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
4. Kulaté | 09/22/2019 | 18:30 | NA | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
5. Kolo | 28.09.2019 | 17:30 | H | Lamia | Lamia | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
6. Kulaté | 10. 6. 2019 | 17:30 | NA | Aris Saloniki | Aris Saloniki | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
7. Kolo | 19. 10. 2019 | 17:30 | H | OFI Heraklion | OFI Heraklion | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
8. Kolo | 27. 10. 2019 | 17:30 | H | AEK Athen | AEK Athen | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
9. Kolo | 11/02/2019 | 18:00 | NA | Xanthi FC | Xanthi FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
10. Kolo | 11. 10. 2019 | 15:15 | H | Atromitos | Atromitos | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
11. Kolo | 23. 11. 2019 | 17:30 | NA | Panionios GSS | Panionios GSS | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
12. Kolo | 12/01/2019 | 17:30 | H | PAOK Soluň | PAOK Soluň | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
13. kolo | 12. 7. 2019 | 18:00 | NA | Panetolikos | Panetolikos | 3: 0 (3: 0) | |
14. Kolo | 15. 12. 2019 | 17:30 | NA | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis | 5: 0 (4: 0) | |
15. Kolo | 18. 12. 2019 | 15:15 | H | AE Lárissa | AE Lárissa | 4: 1 (4: 0) | |
16. Kolo | 12/22/2019 | 15:15 | NA | Volos NFC | Volos NFC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
17. kolo | 01/05/2020 | 17:30 | H | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18. kolo | 01/12/2020 | 15:15 | NA | Lamia | Lamia | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19. kolo | 19. 1. 2020 | 17:30 | H | Aris Saloniki | Aris Saloniki | 4: 2 (3: 1) | |
20. kolo | 01/22/2020 | 15:15 | NA | OFI Heraklion | OFI Heraklion | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
21. kolo | 01/26/2020 | 17:30 | NA | AEK Athen | AEK Athen | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
22. Kolo | 2. 1. 2020 | 17:30 | H | Xanthi FC | Xanthi FC | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
23. kolo | 02/09/2020 | 15:15 | NA | Atromitos | Atromitos | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
24. kolo | 02/15/2020 | 17:30 | H | Panionios GSS | Panionios GSS | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
25. Kolo | 02/23/2020 | 17:30 | NA | PAOK Soluň | PAOK Soluň | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
26. kolo | 3. 1. 2020 | pět hodin | H | Panetolikos | Panetolikos | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Mistrovství Super League 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
1. Kolo | 06/07/2020 | 17:30 | NA | PAOK Soluň | PAOK Soluň | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
2. Kulaté | 14.06.2020 | 19:30 | H | Aris Saloniki | Aris Saloniki | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
3. Kolo | 21.06.2020 | 19:30 | H | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
4. Kulaté | 28.06.2020 | 19:30 | NA | AEK Athen | AEK Athen | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
5. Kolo | 07/01/2020 | 19:30 | H | OFI Heraklion | OFI Heraklion | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
6. Kulaté | 07/05/2020 | 19:30 | NA | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
7. Kolo | 07/08/2020 | 17:15 | NA | Aris Saloniki | Aris Saloniki | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
8. Kolo | 07/12/2020 | 19:45 | H | PAOK Soluň | PAOK Soluň | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
9. Kolo | 15. 7. 2020 | 17:15 | NA | OFI Heraklion | OFI Heraklion | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
10. Kolo | 19. 7. 2020 | 18:00 | H | AEK Athen | AEK Athen | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 | |||||||
Kolo | datum | místo | Oponent | Výsledek | |||
16. kolo | 01/08/2020 | 13:00 | NA | Kalamata | Kalamata | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16. kolo | 01/15/2020 | 17:30 | H | Kalamata | Kalamata | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
Čtvrtfinále | 02/04/2020 | 16:00 | NA | Lamia | Lamia | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Čtvrtfinále | 02/12/2020 | 16:00 | H | Lamia | Lamia | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
Semifinále | 03/04/2020 | 19:30 | NA | PAOK Soluň | PAOK Soluň | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
Semifinále | 06/24/2020 | 19:30 | H | PAOK Soluň | PAOK Soluň | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Finále | 09/12/2020 | 19:00 | N | AEK Athen | AEK Athen | 1: 0 (1: 0) |