Palmeiras »Přípravky a výsledky 2019/2020



Palmeiras »Přípravky a výsledky 2019/2020



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1978/1979 1973/1974 1972/1973 1970/1971 1967/1968 1960 / 1961


Přátelské kluby 2020
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
Týden 01/16/2020 01:30 H National Athletic National Athletic 10: 9 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Týden 01/18/2020 19:00 N New York City FC New York City FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
Copa Libertadores 2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
16. kolo 24. 7. 2019 01:30 NA Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2: 2 (1: 2)
16. kolo 31.07.2019 01:30 H Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4: 0 (0: 0)
Čtvrtfinále 21. 8. 2019 01:30 NA Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1: 0 (1: 0)
Čtvrtfinále 28/28/2019 01:30 H Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1: 2 (1: 2)
Libertadores Cup 2020
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
Skupina 2 03/04/2020 22:15 NA Tygr Tygr 2: 0 (1: 0)
Skupina 2 03/11/2020 00:30 H Guarani Guarani 3: 1 (0: 0)
Skupina 2 17.09.2020 01:30 NA Bolívar Bolívar 2: 1 (1: 0)
Skupina 2 24. 9. 2020 01:30 NA Guarani Guarani 0: 0 (0: 0)
Skupina 2 30.09.2020 23:15 H Bolívar Bolívar 5: 0 (1: 0)
Skupina 2 10/22/2020 01:30 H Tygr Tygr 5: 0 (1: 0)
16. kolo 25.11.2020 22:15 NA Dolphin SC Dolphin SC 3: 1 (2: 0)
16. kolo 02/12/2020 22:15 H Dolphin SC Dolphin SC 5: 0 (1: 0)
Čtvrtfinále 12/09/2020 00:30 NA Svoboda Svoboda 1: 1 (1: 0)
Čtvrtfinále 16/12/2020 00:30 H Svoboda Svoboda 3: 0 (1: 0)
Semifinále 01/06/2021 00:30 NA River Plate River Plate 3: 0 (1: 0)
Semifinále 01/13/2021 00:30 H River Plate River Plate 0: 2 (0: 2)
Finále 01/30/2021 20:00 N Santos FC Santos FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Série A 2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
10. Kolo 13. 7. 2019 23:00 NA São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
11. Kolo 20. 7. 2019 23:00 NA Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 0: 2 (0: 1)
12. Kolo 27. 7. 2019 21:00 H Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1: 1 (1: 1)
13. kolo 08/04/2019 23:00 NA Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1: 1 (0: 1)
14. Kolo 08/11/2019 20:00 H Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2: 2 (1: 0)
15. Kolo 18. 8. 2019 01:00 NA Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1: 1 (1: 0)
17. kolo 09/01/2019 20:00 NA Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0: 3 (0: 2)
18. kolo 09/08/2019 01:00 NA Goias Goias 2: 1 (0: 1)
16. Kolo 09/11/2019 01:00 H Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3: 0 (1: 0)
19. kolo 14.09.2019 23:00 H plavba plavba 1: 0 (1: 0)
20. kolo 09/22/2019 20:00 NA Síla Síla 1: 0 (0: 0)
21. kolo 26.09.2019 23:15 H CSA - AL CSA - AL 6: 2 (4: 0)
22. Kolo 29. 09. 2019 20:00 NA Mezinárodní Mezinárodní 1: 1 (0: 1)
23. kolo 10. 6. 2019 20:00 H Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1: 1 (0: 1)
24. kolo 10.10.2019 01:30 NA Santos FC Santos FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
25. Kolo 13. 10. 2019 01:00 H Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1: 0 (1: 0)
26. kolo 17. 10. 2019 01:00 H Chapecoense Chapecoense 1: 0 (0: 0)
27. kolo 20/20/2019 23:00 NA Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1: 1 (1: 1)
28. kolo 27. 10. 2019 21:00 NA Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2: 1 (0: 0)
29. kolo 30/30/2019 22:30 H São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
30. kolo 11/02/2019 22:00 H Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1: 0 (1: 0)
31. kolo 11/07/2019 00:30 NA Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2: 1 (1: 1)
32. Kolo 11/09/2019 22:00 H Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1: 1 (0: 0)
33. Kolo 17/11/2019 19:00 NA Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1: 1 (0: 1)
34. Kolo 24. 11. 2019 19:00 H Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1: 2 (0: 0)
35. Kulaté 11/28/2019 22:30 NA Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0: 1 (0: 1)
36. Kulaté 12/01/2019 19:00 H Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1: 3 (0: 2)
37. Kolo 12/05/2019 22:15 H Goias Goias 5: 1 (2: 1)
38. Kolo 12. 8. 2019 19:00 NA plavba plavba 2: 0 (0: 0)
Brazil Cup 2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
Čtvrtfinále 07/11/2019 01:30 H Mezinárodní Mezinárodní 1: 0 (1: 0)
Čtvrtfinále 18. 7. 2019 01:30 NA Mezinárodní Mezinárodní 4: 5 (0: 1, 0: 1) pso
Paulista Championship 2020
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
1. Kolo 01/22/2020 22:15 NA Ituano - SP Ituano - SP 4: 0 (0: 0)
2. Kulaté 01/26/2020 19:00 H São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
3. Kolo 01/29/2020 22:15 H Západ - SP Západ - SP 4: 0 (1: 0)
4. Kulaté 02/02/2020 19:00 NA Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1: 2 (0: 1)
5. Kolo 02/08/2020 22:30 NA černý most černý most 1: 0 (1: 0)
6. Kulaté 16. 2. 2020 19:00 H Mirassol - SP Mirassol - SP 3: 1 (0: 0)
7. Kolo 21/21/2020 00:30 H Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1: 0 (1: 0)
8. Kolo 02/29/2020 19:00 NA Santos FC Santos FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
9. Kolo 03/07/2020 20:00 H Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP 1: 1 (0: 0)
10. Kolo 14.03.2020 19:30 NA Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP 0: 0 (0: 0)
11. Kolo 23. 7. 2020 01:30 NA Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0: 1 (0: 1)
12. Kolo 26.07.2020 20:00 H Agua Santa - SP Agua Santa - SP 2: 1 (0: 0)