Queen Of The South »Příští zápasy 2018/2019

Queen Of The South »Příští zápasy 2018/2019



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1963/1964 1962/1963 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954/1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951 / 1952 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1938/1939 1937/1938 1936/1937 1935/1936 1934/1935 1933/1934
Přátelské kluby 2018
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
Týden 07.03.2018 19:45 NA East Fife FC East Fife FC 4: 0 (3: 0)
Týden 06/07/2018 19:45 H Livingston FC Livingston FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
Týden 07/11/2018 19:45 H Srdce Midlothiana Srdce Midlothiana 1: 0
Mistrovství 2018/2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
1. Kolo 04/08/2018 15:00 NA Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2: 2 (0: 0)
2. Kulaté 08/11/2018 15:00 H Dundee United Dundee United 1: 2 (0: 2)
3. Kolo 08/25/2018 15:00 NA Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
4. Kulaté 09/01/2018 15:00 H Ayr United Ayr United 5: 0 (4: 0)
5. Kolo 15. 9. 2018 15:00 H Ross County FC Ross County FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
6. Kulaté 22.09.2018 15:00 NA Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2: 3 (2: 3)
7. Kolo 29. 09. 2018 15:00 NA Inverness CT Inverness CT 0: 0 (0: 0)
8. Kolo 10. 10. 2018 15:00 H Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 3: 3 (2: 3)
9. Kolo 20/20/2018 15:00 NA Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1: 0 (0: 0)
10. Kolo 27.10.2018 15:00 H Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11. Kolo 30/30/2018 19:45 H Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
12. Kolo 11/03/2018 15:00 NA Dundee United Dundee United 0: 2 (0: 1)
13. Kolo 10. 10. 2018 15:00 NA Ayr United Ayr United 1: 1 (0: 0)
14. Kolo 17. 11. 2018 15:00 H Inverness CT Inverness CT 3: 3 (1: 0)
15. Kolo 12/01/2018 15:00 H Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1: 0 (0: 0)
16. Kolo 12. 8. 2018 15:00 NA Ross County FC Ross County FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
17. kolo 15/12/2018 15:00 H Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0: 0 (0: 0)
18. kolo 22. 12. 2018 15:00 NA Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0: 2 (0: 0)
19. kolo 29.12.2018 15:00 H Ayr United Ayr United 1: 1 (1: 1)
20. kolo 01/05/2019 15:00 NA Inverness CT Inverness CT 2: 1 (0: 0)
21. kolo 01/12/2019 15:00 H Ross County FC Ross County FC 4: 0 (2: 0)
22. Kolo 01/26/2019 15:00 NA Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1: 2 (0: 1)
23. kolo 02/02/2019 15:00 NA Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
24. kolo 16. 2. 2019 15:00 H Dundee United Dundee United 0: 1 (0: 1)
25. Kolo 02/23/2019 15:00 H Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1: 2 (0: 1)
26. kolo 26.02.2019 19:45 NA Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
27. kolo 3. 2. 2019 15:00 NA Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 0: 1 (0: 0)
28. kolo 3. 9. 2019 15:00 H Inverness CT Inverness CT 0: 2 (0: 2)
31. kolo 30.03.2019 15:00 NA Dundee United Dundee United 2: 1 (0: 0)
30. kolo 04/02/2019 19:45 H Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
32. Kolo 04/06/2019 15:00 H Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
29. kolo 04/09/2019 19:45 NA Ayr United Ayr United 0: 1 (0: 1)
33. Kolo 13/13/2019 15:00 NA Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0: 1 (0: 0)
34. Kolo 20.04.2019 15:00 H Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 2: 1 (1: 0)
35. Kulaté 26/4/2019 19:05 NA Ross County FC Ross County FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
36. Kulaté 05/04/2019 15:00 H Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0: 3 (0: 2)
FA Cup 2018/2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
3. Kolo 24. 11. 2018 15:00 H Formartine United Formartine United 4: 1 (3: 1)
4. Kulaté 19. 1. 2019 15:00 NA Dundee FC Dundee FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
4. Kulaté 01/29/2019 19:45 H Dundee FC Dundee FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
16. kolo 2. 10. 2019 15:30 NA Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1: 4 (0: 0)
Ligový pohár 2018/2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
Skupina G 14. 7. 2018 15:00 H Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 5: 3 (3: 2)
Skupina G 17. 7. 2018 19:45 H Clyde FC Clyde FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
Skupina G 21.07.2018 15:00 NA Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 4: 0 (4: 0)
Skupina G 24. 7. 2018 19:45 NA Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
16. kolo 18. 8. 2018 15:00 H St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2: 4 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet
Challenge Cup 2018/2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
1. Kolo 14. 8. 2018 19:30 NA Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 3: 0 (0: 0)
2. Kulaté 08/09/2018 14:30 H Křižáci FC Křižáci FC 4: 3 (4: 0)
16. kolo 13. 10. 2018 15:00 NA East Fife FC East Fife FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
Mistrovství play off 2018/2019
Kolo datum místo Oponent Výsledek
Semifinále 05/07/2019 19:45 NA Montrose FC Montrose FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
Semifinále 05/11/2019 15:00 H Montrose FC Montrose FC 5: 0 (5: 0)
Finále 15. 5. 2019 19:45 NA Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3: 1 (2: 0)
Finále 18. 5. 2019 16:05 H Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0: 0 (0: 0)