Jižní Korea »K League 1 2020» Časový plán



Plán K League 1 2020: Zde najdete všechny zápasy v přehledu



2021 2020 Vyřazení 2020 Mistrovství 2020 2019 Vyřazení 2019 Mistrovství 2019 2018 Vyřazení 2018 Mistrovství 2018 2017 Vyřazení 2017 Mistrovství 2017 2016 Vyřazení 2016 Mistrovství 2016 2015 Vyřazení 2015 Mistrovství 2015 2014 Vyřazení 2014 Mistrovství 2014 2013 Vyřazení 2013 Mistrovství 2013 2012 Vyřazení 2012 Mistrovství 2012 2011 Finále 2011 2010 Finále 2010 2009 Finále 2009 2008 Finále 2008 2007 Finále 2007 2006 2005 Playoff 2005 2004 Playoff 2004


1. Kolo
05/08/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon Bluewings 1: 0 (0: 0)
05/09/2020 06:00 Ulsan hyundai - Sangju Sangmu 4: 0 (2: 0)
08:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Seongnam FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
05/10/2020 06:00 Pohang Steelers - Busan IPark 2: 0 (1: 0)
08:30 Gangwon FC - FC Soul 3: 1 (0: 1)
2. Kulaté
16. 5. 2020 06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
08:30 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Busan IPark - Jeonbuk FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
17.05.2020 08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan hyundai 2: 3 (1: 0)
11:00 FC Soul - Gwangju FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United 0: 0 (0: 0)
3. Kolo
05/22/2020 11:30 Pohang Steelers - FC Soul 1: 2 (1: 1)
23. 5. 2020 08:30 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
08:30 Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
24. 5. 2020 08:30 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Ulsan hyundai - Busan IPark 1: 1 (0: 0)
4. Kulaté
29.05.2020 11:30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu 1: 1 (0: 0)
30/30/2020 08:30 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan hyundai 1: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Busan IPark - Suwon Bluewings 0: 0 (0: 0)
31.05.2020 08:30 FC Soul - Seongnam FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 1: 4 (1: 2)
5. Kolo
06/05/2020 11:30 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
06.06.2020 08:30 FC Soul - Jeonbuk FC 1: 4 (1: 1)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan hyundai 0: 4 (0: 2)
11:00 Busan IPark - Sangju Sangmu 1: 1 (1: 0)
06/07/2020 11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Daegu FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
6. Kulaté
13.06.2020 08:30 Ulsan hyundai - Seongnam FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers 2: 4 (1: 2)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
14.06.2020 11:00 Daegu FC - FC Soul 6: 0 (3: 0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 3: 1 (0: 1)
7. Kolo
16. 6. 2020 11:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan hyundai 0: 3 (0: 0)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
11:30 Seongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 0: 2 (0: 2)
17.06.2020 10:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 2: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Soul 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Daegu FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
8. Kolo
20/20/2020 11:00 FC Soul - Ulsan hyundai 0: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu 0: 1 (0: 0)
21.06.2020 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 Incheon United - Busan IPark 0: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings 3: 1 (0: 1)
9. Kolo
26.06.2020 11:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 0: 2 (0: 1)
27.06.2020 11:00 FC Soul - Incheon United 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
28.06.2020 10:00 Ulsan hyundai - Jeonbuk FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu 0: 1 (0: 0)
10. Kolo
07/04/2020 10:00 Ulsan hyundai - Incheon United 4: 1 (3: 1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Busan IPark 2: 4 (1: 1)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Soul 3: 3 (3: 1)
07/05/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 0: 4 (0: 2)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 2: 4 (1: 0)
11. Kolo
07/10/2020 11:30 Busan IPark - FC Soul 2: 0 (0: 0)
07/11/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Seongnam FC 2: 2 (0: 2)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 1: 1 (0: 0)
07/12/2020 11:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan hyundai 1: 3 (0: 1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC 4: 1 (2: 1)
12. Kolo
18.07.2020 10:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 FC Soul - Pohang Steelers 1: 3 (1: 0)
19. 7. 2020 11:00 Ulsan hyundai - Gangwon FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
13. kolo
07/25/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan hyundai 1: 5 (1: 3)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings 0: 1 (0: 0)
26.07.2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Soul 3: 0 (2: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 1: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Daegu FC - Busan IPark 3: 0 (2: 0)
14. Kolo
08/01/2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Seongnam FC - FC Soul 1: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 1: 3 (1: 0)
08/02/2020 11:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 2: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Ulsan hyundai 1: 2 (0: 1)
15. Kolo
08/07/2020 12:00 FC Soul - Gangwon FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
08/08/2020 11:00 Ulsan hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
08/09/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Busan IPark 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
16. Kolo
08/14/2020 11:30 Seongnam FC - Busan IPark 1: 1 (0: 0)
08/15/2020 11:00 Ulsan hyundai - Pohang Steelers 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 FC Soul - Sangju Sangmu 2: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
16. 8. 2020 11:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 0: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
17. kolo
08/22/2020 09:30 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - FC Soul 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Busan IPark - Pohang Steelers 2: 1 (2: 0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
08/23/2020 10:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 2: 1 (1: 1)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Ulsan hyundai 1: 2 (0: 2)
18. kolo
08/29/2020 10:00 Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United 3: 1 (2: 1)
12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Busan IPark 3: 1 (0: 1)
08/30/2020 09:30 Ulsan hyundai - FC Soul 3: 0 (2: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC 4: 6 (1: 2)
19. kolo
09/04/2020 11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1: 0 (0: 0)
09/05/2020 09:30 Seongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 FC Soul - Busan IPark 1: 1 (1: 0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 3: 2 (1: 2)
09/06/2020 09:30 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2: 3 (0: 0)
11:00 Ulsan hyundai - Gwangju FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
20. kolo
09/12/2020 08:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 3: 3 (2: 2)
11:00 Ulsan hyundai - Daegu FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
09/13/2020 09:30 FC Soul - Suwon Bluewings 2: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 0: 3 (0: 2)
11:00 Busan IPark - Incheon United 0: 0 (0: 0)
21. kolo
15. 9. 2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan hyundai 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 0: 1 (0: 0)
16. 9. 2020 10:00 Busan IPark - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Incheon United - FC Soul 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Seongnam FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
22. Kolo
20. 9. 2020 07:00 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
07:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 1: 2 (0: 0)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Busan IPark 2: 0 (2: 0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu 4: 3 (2: 0)
07:00 FC Soul - Daegu FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
07:00 Incheon United - Ulsan hyundai 0: 1 (0: 1)